Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Kick Off 1
December 8th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 1
Dec 9th 2018, 11:57pm
Search
2018 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 1
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 9th 2018, 11:57pm
Comments
Section 1 Kickoff 1 - Dec 9, 2018
Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander Hamilton
Arlington
Beacon (NY)
Brewster
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Eastchester
Edgemont
Hastings
Hendrick Hudson
Irvington
John Jay (Cross River)
John Jay (East Fishkill)
Lakeland/Panas
Nanuet
New Rochelle
Nyack
Pawling
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Rye
Rye Neck
Scarsdale
Somers
Suffern
Tuckahoe
Valhalla
White Plains
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmsen, Joshua
12
Clarkstown North
6.72
0
2
Evans, Keshawn
11
Nyack
6.94
0
3
Stinfort, Tyrese
11
Clarkstown North
7.01
0
4
Weston, Kymanni
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.06
0
5
Scott, Jeremy
11
Alexander Hamilt
7.06
0
6
Watters, Seamus
12
Bronxville
7.06
0
7
Randall, Connor
10
Bronxville
7.13
0
8
Sucena, Gabe
12
Pelham Memorial
7.23
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harmsen, Joshua
12
Clarkstown North
6.83
3
2
Evans, Keshawn
11
Nyack
6.96
5
3
Weston, Kymanni
12
Lakeland/Panas
6.97
6
4
Stinfort, Tyrese
11
Clarkstown North
6.98
2
5
Watters, Seamus
12
Bronxville
7.11
16
6
Scott, Jeremy
11
Alexander Hamilt
7.12
1
7
Randall, Connor
10
Bronxville
7.15
24
8
Sucena, Gabe
12
Pelham Memorial
7.17
8
10
Boyer, Keith
10
Yorktown Heights
7.23
22
9
Williams, Kemar
12
New Rochelle
7.23
13
11
Conde, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
7.25
27
12
McGirr, Aaron
11
Yorktown Heights
7.27
2
13
Fraioli, Alex
12
Yorktown Heights
7.28
27
14
Wright, Justin
10
Somers
7.29
3
15
Goldman, Josh
10
Pelham Memorial
7.30
15
16
Thelliyankal, Steven
11
Valhalla
7.30
20
17
Harrigan, Michael
10
Eastchester
7.31
5
18
Scott, Ethan
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.31
10
19
Moore, Justin
12
Brewster
7.34
6
20
Lang, Mason
9
White Plains
7.35
16
20
Mentzer, Chris
12
John Jay (East F
7.35
15
22
Cavalieri, Joseph
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.35
4
23
Kollar, Maxwell
11
Brewster
7.36
13
24
Sulaj, Erion
12
Eastchester
7.38
14
25
Parker, Darius
12
Nanuet
7.40
23
26
O, Ronald
12
Nanuet
7.40
14
27
Miller, Mekhi
10
Valhalla
7.40
4
28
Baxter, Jayvon
12
Arlington
7.40
19
29
Dely, Damien
11
Nyack
7.41
7
30
Moise, Matthew
11
Suffern
7.41
17
31
Drummond, Tyler
9
Valhalla
7.42
19
31
Cephus, Daniel
10
Nyack
7.42
20
33
Markowitz, David
12
Irvington
7.44
24
34
Mignone, Mario
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.44
9
34
Ibalio, David
10
Nyack
7.44
21
36
Merlini, Anthony
12
Yorktown Heights
7.48
23
37
Mullen, Eoin
10
Hastings
7.52
5
38
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Rye
7.52
24
39
Mehara, Jonathan
11
Rye
7.53
1
40
Heitler, Arlo
10
Hastings
7.53
21
41
Gerard, Ben
11
Clarkstown North
7.55
12
42
Obernesser, Drew
9
Clarkstown North
7.56
23
43
Valcourt, Kamahri
12
New Rochelle
7.57
25
43
Tepper, Teddy
11
Brewster
7.57
26
45
Tetro, Matthew
10
Somers
7.59
18
46
Ogbonna, Emmanuel
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.59
4
47
Mejia, Victor
10
Eastchester
7.59
6
48
Merlos Jr, Diego
10
Rye Neck
7.60
12
49
Jean-Paul, Chris
11
Clarkstown North
7.61
9
50
Gejo, Justin
10
Clarkstown North
7.61
27
51
Nakamura, Rei
11
Edgemont
7.62
2
52
Heldman, Alex
9
Rye
7.62
19
53
Forte, Connor
12
Yorktown Heights
7.63
17
54
Lydon, Corey
12
Clarkstown North
7.64
17
54
Parra, Luis
11
Suffern
7.64
9
56
Chacko, Daniel
11
Nyack
7.66
8
57
Theile, Stefan
11
Valhalla
7.67
13
58
Arbeely, Dave
10
Brewster
7.67
16
58
Weir, Brian
12
Yorktown Heights
7.67
11
58
Lima-Heese, Edward
10
Edgemont
7.67
9
61
Raguso, Joseph
11
Yorktown Heights
7.68
16
62
Haviland, Milo
12
Rye Neck
7.69
18
63
Dennison-Alexander, Isai
11
Suffern
7.69
7
64
Brennan, Emmett
10
Arlington
7.70
1
65
Dunleavy, Michael
12
Eastchester
7.70
3
66
Cephus, Christian
11
Nyack
7.71
22
67
Otero, Matt
12
John Jay (East F
7.73
17
68
Jendras, Austin
11
John Jay (East F
7.73
18
69
Slack, Kentaro
12
Rye
7.73
6
70
Marvin, Connor
10
Clarkstown North
7.74
21
71
Matz, Connor
10
Pelham Memorial
7.74
19
72
Austin, Nyle
10
Nyack
7.74
26
73
Mygan, Dan
11
Pawling
7.74
25
74
Gonzalez, Nicholas
12
Nanuet
7.74
11
75
Kurumunda, Jacob
9
Edgemont
7.75
21
76
Fields, Nathaniel
10
White Plains
7.78
14
77
Alvarado, Christian
9
Suffern
7.78
8
78
Yun, Cody
12
Eastchester
7.79
8
79
Rama, Arlind
10
Brewster
7.80
3
80
Pineda-Gutierrez, Dougla
10
Hastings
7.80
12
81
Barakat, Jonathan
12
Somers
7.80
25
82
Phillips, Gary
10
New Rochelle
7.80
26
83
Jankowski, John
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.82
23
84
Wang, Tony
9
Clarkstown North
7.83
15
85
Dingman, Adam
11
Nanuet
7.85
22
86
Radelius Lidgard, Emil
9
Rye
7.87
10
87
Skriloff, Rob
11
John Jay (Cross
7.87
20
87
Sterner, John
9
Hendrick Hudson
7.87
15
89
Frank, Devin
10
Edgemont
7.88
14
90
Oates, Aidan
9
John Jay (Cross
7.88
18
91
Armstrong, Brandon
9
Somers
7.89
19
92
Royer, Omar
10
Pelham Memorial
7.91
7
93
Bowman, Daniel
9
Nanuet
7.91
21
94
Servando, Kyle
12
Nyack
7.91
15
95
Sucena, Samuel
10
Pelham Memorial
7.92
4
96
Lopez, Edward
12
Rye Neck
7.92
16
97
Mahoney, Ryan
10
Somers
7.92
12
98
Silvestre, Josef
12
Irvington
7.92
8
100
Rivera, Jeffrey
9
Suffern
7.93
21
99
Garcia, Alex
10
Valhalla
7.93
1
101
Iwuagwu, Travis
9
Suffern
7.94
22
102
Carruth, Duncan
9
Brewster
7.95
10
103
Ferst, Jared
10
Clarkstown North
7.95
7
103
Forte, Declan
12
Yorktown Heights
7.95
6
105
Doller, Brendan
10
Yorktown Heights
7.95
8
106
Crean, Patrick
12
Eastchester
7.96
4
107
Hayashi, Wren
10
Somers
7.96
11
108
Golden, Ben
11
Rye Neck
7.97
9
109
Walsh, Bryce
10
John Jay (Cross
7.97
2
110
Regueiro, Matthew
11
Hendrick Hudson
7.98
20
111
Aguilar, Ramos
9
White Plains
7.98
23
112
Olmos, Christian
12
Rye
8.00
5
113
DeSantis, Kyle
11
Brewster
8.05
9
114
Regan, Brendan
10
Yorktown Heights
8.05
19
114
Cannella, Matthew
10
Pelham Memorial
8.05
24
116
Yoon, Timothy
10
Edgemont
8.05
1
117
Roache, Jaheim
12
White Plains
8.06
14
118
Munn, Steven
10
Pelham Memorial
8.07
18
118
Buckner-Wolfson, Reese
12
Rye
8.07
24
120
Sayegh, Nicholas
9
Brewster
8.07
20
121
Morrell, Jack
12
Pelham Memorial
8.08
9
121
Zipparo, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
8.08
2
123
Ghelarducci, Nick
10
Byram Hills
8.09
15
124
Baker, Andrew
11
Eastchester
8.12
7
125
Hudson, Dylan
11
Irvington
8.12
17
126
Collins, Brendan
11
John Jay (East F
8.13
11
127
Cecere, James
9
Irvington
8.13
6
127
Lenchner, Ford
11
Scarsdale
8.13
10
129
Kelly, Hasani
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.16
18
130
McSherry, Peter
10
Bronxville
8.16
24
131
Ramirez, Jose
12
Suffern
8.18
10
132
Beame, Brandon
11
John Jay (Cross
8.18
20
133
Daly, Andrew
9
Clarkstown North
8.22
18
134
Sgobbo, Luke
10
Pelham Memorial
8.22
18
135
Park, Eric
12
Eastchester
8.22
3
136
Lopes, Justin
9
John Jay (Cross
8.23
12
137
Reyes, Daniel
12
Alexander Hamilt
8.24
4
138
Lopez Rivera, Bryan
11
Clarkstown North
8.24
6
139
Li, Jian Ming
9
Brewster
8.24
8
140
Namba, Kei
9
Scarsdale
8.24
18
141
Azabache, Antonio
10
Somers
8.26
2
142
Redmond, Joseph
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.27
17
143
Wolf, Marc
12
Suffern
8.28
13
144
Covert, James
9
Clarkstown North
8.29
12
145
Lopez, Christopher
12
Arlington
8.29
5
146
Truong, Louis
11
Clarkstown North
8.30
9
147
Heneghan, Keran
10
John Jay (Cross
8.30
14
148
Chin, Ian
9
Scarsdale
8.30
17
149
Fontaine, Calvin
10
Byram Hills
8.31
12
150
Park, Jacob
9
Brewster
8.31
7
151
Aldridge, Kenneth
9
Scarsdale
8.31
22
152
Cich, Dominic
9
Rye
8.34
2
153
Ferrante, Anthony
10
Somers
8.35
19
154
Petrone, JD
11
Eastchester
8.36
14
155
Velez, Juan
12
White Plains
8.38
4
156
Miraj, Kevin
11
Pelham Memorial
8.38
11
157
Ramirez, Sebastien
10
Clarkstown North
8.39
20
158
Naquwi, Sayed
10
Clarkstown North
8.39
21
159
Gulloso, Kenneth
10
Brewster
8.40
16
160
Reyes, Rodrigo
10
Valhalla
8.40
15
161
Perez-Gonzalez, Joshua
10
Clarkstown North
8.40
13
162
Capicotto, Gabriel
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.41
17
163
Chin, Ralph
9
White Plains
8.43
16
164
Burgio, Joseph
9
Somers
8.44
22
165
Haigh, Daniel
9
Somers
8.44
5
166
Fernandez, Jack
9
Somers
8.46
27
167
McMahon, Franck
10
John Jay (Cross
8.47
11
168
Joe, Matthew
9
Edgemont
8.47
5
168
Bushati, Aldo
12
Irvington
8.47
3
170
Rivituso, Michael
10
Rye Neck
8.54
4
171
Lee, Junoh
9
Edgemont
8.56
9
172
Frydman, Ryan
10
White Plains
8.58
19
173
Rifkin, Peter
12
John Jay (Cross
8.58
22
174
Romero, Lonny
11
Clarkstown North
8.59
3
175
Lopez-uch, Cesar
11
Valhalla
8.60
20
176
Schneck, Oliver
11
Nyack
8.61
23
177
Pedersen, Alexander
9
Somers
8.63
8
178
Canning, Maxwell
10
Arlington
8.64
27
179
Meaney, Aidan
11
Irvington
8.65
3
180
Alper, Jeffrey
11
John Jay (Cross
8.66
25
181
Felipe Caspari, Luis
12
Irvington
8.66
26
182
McGroary, Aidan
11
John Jay (Cross
8.66
16
183
Lenahan, Liam
10
Brewster
8.69
5
184
Ramirez, Kyle
9
Somers
8.70
13
185
Bloch, Aidan
9
Irvington
8.71
2
186
Otto, Chadwick
10
Brewster
8.71
27
187
Kim, Aiden Yunho
10
Nanuet
8.74
24
187
Xu, Kenneth
9
Scarsdale
8.74
17
189
Vo, Dylan
9
Suffern
8.74
5
190
Arias, Wilson
10
Brewster
8.78
3
191
Doring, Zander
9
Carmel
8.79
13
192
Tetsuka, Kohei
11
Eastchester
8.81
1
193
Assa, Benjamin
10
Scarsdale
8.84
23
194
Shelly, Landon
9
Brewster
8.87
25
195
Goldberg, Brett
12
Clarkstown North
8.88
26
196
Castellon, Christopher
11
John Jay (Cross
8.90
15
197
Nuwesra, Salim
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.93
11
198
Fortin, Julian
9
Rye
8.93
2
199
Mermelstein, Leo
9
Irvington
9.00
4
200
Larios, Emmanuel
10
Alexander Hamilt
9.01
27
201
Rozicer, Jonathan
9
Clarkstown North
9.02
7
202
Lobel, Jack
9
Irvington
9.04
7
203
Balls, Griffin
12
Rye
9.05
25
204
O'Connell, Tommy
12
Bronxville
9.05
26
205
Lorico, Jaden
9
Clarkstown North
9.10
13
206
Knowlton, Sam
9
John Jay (Cross
9.13
27
207
Gejo, Jerin
9
Clarkstown North
9.16
25
208
Price, Jordan
11
Scarsdale
9.16
26
209
Park, Christopher
9
Rye
9.20
10
210
Deflippis, Nicholas
9
White Plains
9.22
13
211
Jetanamest, Mason
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.26
16
212
Jacobs, Clinton
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.27
21
213
Kane, Abdoullah
10
Byram Hills
9.30
8
214
Milum, Mitchell
9
Irvington
9.32
1
215
Cuzzi, Matthew
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.35
15
216
Jacoby, Lucas
9
Irvington
9.39
7
217
Beame, William
9
John Jay (Cross
9.41
14
218
Mehta, Karan
11
Eastchester
9.41
1
219
DiSerio, Matthew
9
Edgemont
9.48
12
220
Kim, Jed
12
Edgemont
9.60
11
221
Andres, Angelo
12
Suffern
9.62
6
222
DiNome, Nathan
9
Rye Neck
9.64
23
223
Gandhi, Ronan
9
Scarsdale
9.65
19
224
Mulacki, Jaiden
9
Clarkstown North
9.80
6
225
Smith, Zavier
12
Alexander Hamilt
10.50
12
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abel, Patrick
12
Lakeland/Panas
36.48
1
2
Czerwinski, Thomas
12
Suffern
37.04
3
3
Mahon, Jonathan
10
John Jay (East F
37.91
4
4
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Suffern
37.95
2
5
Evans, Keshawn
11
Nyack
38.07
1
6
Johnson, Benjamin
12
Rye
38.39
2
7
O'Connell, Tommy
12
Bronxville
38.46
1
8
Malley, Luke
12
Hendrick Hudson
38.53
1
9
Hickey, Jack
11
Pawling
38.59
4
10
Thelliyankal, Steven
11
Valhalla
38.77
3
11
Perez, Pietro
12
Byram Hills
39.31
3
12
Warner, Cyle
12
Nanuet
39.39
3
13
Lee, Eric
12
Carmel
39.57
3
14
Rodriguez, Gabriel
12
Nanuet
39.60
4
15
Fujiwara, Dan
12
Rye Neck
39.71
2
16
Madsen, Miles
12
Nyack
39.72
4
17
Korongy, Joseph
11
Suffern
39.81
9
18
Ashong, Jason
12
Arlington
39.82
1
19
Harmsen, Joshua
12
Clarkstown North
39.82
2
20
Watters, Seamus
12
Bronxville
39.92
2
21
Kelly, John
12
Nanuet
40.10
5
22
Parker, Darius
12
Nanuet
40.15
4
23
Stinfort, Tyrese
11
Clarkstown North
40.15
3
24
Furey, Christopher
11
Nanuet
40.54
6
25
Rizzuto, Michael
12
Valhalla
40.55
2
26
Bare, Brian
12
Suffern
40.72
16
27
Akpan, Aniekan
12
Arlington
40.78
5
28
Degenhardt, Sebastian
11
John Jay (Cross
40.81
9
29
Lombardo, Tom
10
Byram Hills
40.86
15
30
Chardavoyne, Peter
12
Carmel
40.87
9
31
Bilello, Alexander
9
Clarkstown North
40.94
27
32
Bernard, Jason
12
Alexander Hamilt
40.94
9
33
Corpus, Dylan
10
Nanuet
40.98
5
34
Voyticky, Braeden
10
Carmel
40.99
8
35
Ibalio, David
10
Nyack
41.00
10
36
Reyes, Matthew
11
John Jay (East F
41.01
11
37
Lipuma, Jude
9
Rye
41.06
12
38
Mathew, Timothy
12
Nyack
41.37
4
39
Bowman, Nicholas
12
Nanuet
41.40
10
40
Chacko, Andrew
11
Nyack
41.42
6
41
Villa, Jared
11
White Plains
41.59
4
42
Romero, David
12
Carmel
41.63
5
43
Miyawaki, Rintaro
9
Eastchester
41.71
10
44
Goldberg, Josh
10
Carmel
41.73
8
45
Freer, Spenser
11
John Jay (East F
41.86
11
46
Heldman, Alex
9
Rye
42.08
19
47
Burke, Ethan
11
Byram Hills
42.08
6
48
Jean-Paul, Chris
11
Clarkstown North
42.09
9
49
Borkin, Valeriy
10
White Plains
42.10
5
50
Miller, Mekhi
10
Valhalla
42.23
16
51
Quesada, Andrew
11
Nyack
42.24
15
52
Helou, Marc
12
Valhalla
42.28
6
53
Roca, Angel
10
Byram Hills
42.31
11
54
Cephus, Daniel
10
Nyack
42.32
7
55
Sidhwani, Dhruv
12
Edgemont
42.33
17
56
Gillespie, Michael
10
John Jay (East F
42.41
11
57
Noguchi, Sohsuke
12
Rye Neck
42.43
4
58
Moody, Jaleel
10
Irvington
42.44
9
59
Haviland, Milo
12
Rye Neck
42.47
4
60
Francois, Isaiah
11
Nyack
42.54
7
61
Echavarria, Brian
12
Suffern
42.55
9
62
Briody, Luke
10
Byram Hills
42.62
10
63
Dec, Alex
10
Byram Hills
42.65
12
64
Gonzalez, Nicholas
12
Nanuet
42.69
7
65
Fischer, Ryan
11
Carmel
42.76
13
66
Park, Luke
10
Rye Neck
42.77
6
67
Sinclair, Jacob
11
Scarsdale
42.82
21
68
Parra, Luis
11
Suffern
42.90
15
69
Le, Liam
10
Nanuet
42.97
8
70
Ferst, Jared
10
Clarkstown North
42.98
11
71
Monge, Sebastian
10
Carmel
43.03
11
72
Mavros, Alexander
11
Arlington
43.06
6
73
Miller, Johnathan
11
Alexander Hamilt
43.10
5
74
Bednarczuk, Joe
11
Brewster
43.12
7
75
Rendo, Joeseph
10
Lakeland/Panas
43.16
7
76
Doherty, Ryan
9
Carmel
43.26
16
77
Chacko, Daniel
11
Nyack
43.30
11
78
Fisher, Carl
12
White Plains
43.35
5
79
Jaynes, Noah
11
Clarkstown North
43.43
21
80
Maguire, Ryan
12
Pelham Memorial
43.47
7
81
Dingman, Adam
11
Nanuet
43.48
8
82
Siwek, Jonathon
12
White Plains
43.50
7
83
Cassady, Liam
11
Clarkstown North
43.70
7
84
Barakat, Jonathan
12
Somers
43.74
14
85
Miano, Dominick
10
Byram Hills
43.76
13
86
Garcia, Alex
10
Valhalla
43.77
14
87
Pineda-Gutierrez, Doug
10
Hastings
43.86
12
88
Piecyk, Zach
9
Byram Hills
43.88
7
89
Rosario, Camilo
12
Nyack
43.88
7
90
Kottoor, Gavin
9
Byram Hills
43.92
10
91
Brill, Mike
9
Brewster
43.94
13
92
Shields, Thomas
10
Clarkstown North
43.95
16
93
Arbeely, Dave
10
Brewster
43.99
13
94
Tirabassi, Oscar
11
Scarsdale
43.99
9
95
McCorry, Aidan
10
Clarkstown North
44.02
15
96
Alcalde, Eric
12
White Plains
44.06
13
97
Williams, Andrew
12
Eastchester
44.13
12
98
Yu, Julian
11
Hendrick Hudson
44.24
8
100
Sayegh, Nicholas
9
Brewster
44.31
18
99
Lockwood, Zachary
10
Arlington
44.31
7
101
Obernesser, Drew
9
Clarkstown North
44.42
26
102
Carruth, Duncan
9
Brewster
44.42
19
103
Barresi, John
9
Carmel
44.44
15
104
Mackin, Brendan
11
Nanuet
44.45
16
105
Brennan, Emmett
10
Arlington
44.52
14
106
Winter, Sean
10
John Jay (Cross
44.57
20
107
Esemplare, Michael
11
Brewster
44.59
10
108
Dixon, Keith
10
Carmel
44.67
17
109
Dunleavy, Michael
12
Eastchester
44.70
13
110
Lin, Danny
12
Eastchester
44.72
10
111
Rynn, Jeremy
9
Carmel
44.73
21
112
Jankowski, John
10
Lakeland/Panas
44.80
17
113
Spain, Taiyo
12
Alexander Hamilt
44.83
15
114
Sterner, John
9
Hendrick Hudson
44.84
17
115
Cephus, Christian
11
Nyack
44.92
8
116
McInerney, Matt
11
Pelham Memorial
44.93
24
117
Desai, Aarav
10
Lakeland/Panas
44.95
11
118
Munn, Steven
10
Pelham Memorial
44.97
18
119
Yun, Cody
12
Eastchester
45.01
13
120
Dennison-Alexander, Is
11
Suffern
45.01
18
121
Wiener, Ethan
10
Carmel
45.02
20
122
Ascuasiati, Angelo
11
Lakeland/Panas
45.06
21
123
Mandanas, Ben
10
Bronxville
45.10
6
124
Hayashi, Wren
10
Somers
45.14
8
125
Levin, Nick
10
Irvington
45.18
13
126
Hasa, Daniel
12
Brewster
45.23
9
127
Aguilar, Ramos
9
White Plains
45.23
16
128
Germosen, Gavin
9
Nanuet
45.26
20
129
Geller, Dylan
12
Byram Hills
45.33
8
130
Weber, Luke
10
Carmel
45.35
14
131
Schleicher, Christophe
10
Arlington
45.36
15
132
Goldstein, Emmett
10
Scarsdale
45.38
15
133
Frank, Damien
11
Pelham Memorial
45.40
5
134
Flanagan, Thomas
9
Irvington
45.47
9
134
Daly, Andrew
9
Clarkstown North
45.47
27
136
Oates, Aidan
9
John Jay (Cross
45.48
12
137
Wang, Tony
9
Clarkstown North
45.49
9
138
Shah, Parth
12
Edgemont
45.50
14
139
Wolf, Marc
12
Suffern
45.56
10
140
Ruiz, Neo
10
Carmel
45.57
13
141
Lima-Heese, Edward
10
Edgemont
45.62
11
142
Cannella, Matthew
10
Pelham Memorial
45.81
19
143
Green, Michael
9
Nanuet
45.87
16
144
Kleber, Liam
9
Nanuet
45.88
16
145
Mosconi, Gerard
10
Rye
46.04
12
146
Vidal-Moreno, Arian
10
Lakeland/Panas
46.10
17
147
LaGuardia, Richard
9
Arlington
46.12
15
148
Schwam, Jonah
12
Byram Hills
46.13
13
149
Scully, Ryan
9
Yorktown Heights
46.23
22
150
Weismer, Ethan
9
Scarsdale
46.30
8
151
Mandracchia, Vincent
10
Rye
46.35
17
152
Murphy, Michael
10
John Jay (Cross
46.37
24
153
Sehnawi, Kenan
12
Nanuet
46.39
14
154
Olener, Alexander
9
Yorktown Heights
46.40
14
155
Jousse, Cyrille
10
Byram Hills
46.43
15
156
Lepe, Adrian
11
White Plains
46.52
9
157
Lydon, Corey
12
Clarkstown North
46.53
19
158
Walsh, Bryce
10
John Jay (Cross
46.65
23
159
Denison, Jack
10
Pelham Memorial
46.68
19
160
Rama, Arlind
10
Brewster
46.73
25
161
Ferrante, Anthony
10
Somers
46.74
12
162
Colgan, Liam
11
Yorktown Heights
46.88
17
163
Ghelarducci, Nick
10
Byram Hills
46.91
12
164
Hudson, Dylan
11
Irvington
47.07
18
165
McSherry, Peter
10
Bronxville
47.10
8
166
Sgobbo, Luke
10
Pelham Memorial
47.12
17
167
Levy, Oliver
10
Scarsdale
47.12
19
168
Asadi, Cameron
11
Irvington
47.28
20
169
Gioia, Anthony
12
Hendrick Hudson
47.31
21
170
Gibbs, Zach
11
Nanuet
47.37
23
171
Chin, Justin
10
Lakeland/Panas
47.48
11
172
Lord, Matthew
9
Rye Neck
47.58
13
173
Sucena, Samuel
10
Pelham Memorial
47.58
18
174
Hecmil, Marty
10
New Rochelle
47.61
20
175
Goldberg, Brett
12
Clarkstown North
47.61
15
176
Seecharran, Sanjay
10
Pelham Memorial
47.71
16
177
Naquwi, Sayed
10
Clarkstown North
47.80
22
178
Baker, Andrew
11
Eastchester
47.84
19
179
Will, Brian
12
Arlington
47.92
20
180
Lopez, Christopher
12
Arlington
47.96
19
180
Roche, Thomas
10
Pelham Memorial
47.96
17
182
Truong, Louis
11
Clarkstown North
47.97
26
183
Cerrato, Jordy
11
Brewster
48.03
10
184
Bansal, Nolan
10
Scarsdale
48.08
20
184
Rodnick, Justin
9
Irvington
48.08
24
186
Schneck, Oliver
11
Nyack
48.10
21
187
Severino, Peter
10
Byram Hills
48.17
25
188
Nevin Mathew, Edwin
10
Clarkstown North
48.18
25
189
Ramirez, Jose
12
Suffern
48.19
17
190
Moore, Kenyon
10
Rye
48.20
22
191
Gaddy, Jordan
12
Irvington
48.29
22
192
Yamoah, Ofori
10
Arlington
48.33
21
193
Leitner, Tyler
11
John Jay (Cross
48.43
21
194
Akichy, Stephan
12
Pelham Memorial
48.43
5
195
Whelan, John
10
Nanuet
48.45
23
196
Ramirez, Sebastien
10
Clarkstown North
48.46
26
197
Aldridge, Kenneth
9
Scarsdale
48.52
23
198
Miraj, Kevin
11
Pelham Memorial
48.55
20
199
Poppo, Jon
9
Byram Hills
48.58
20
200
Caro, Jonah
12
Nanuet
48.58
22
201
Owens, Michael
12
Nanuet
48.60
20
202
Allison, Julian
12
Rye Neck
48.60
7
203
Perez-Gonzalez, Joshua
10
Clarkstown North
48.65
27
204
Herbert, Austin
10
Somers
48.73
10
205
Viento, Cameron
10
Pelham Memorial
48.75
21
206
Fetherston, Emmett
9
Lakeland/Panas
48.87
24
207
Aguero, Lucas
8
Carmel
48.91
19
208
Cich, Dominic
9
Rye
48.91
21
209
Vallebuona, Ethan
12
Clarkstown North
48.95
14
210
Reyes, Rodrigo
10
Valhalla
48.95
23
211
Rigney, Liam
9
Clarkstown North
48.99
27
212
Tuohy, Liam
9
John Jay (Cross
49.01
24
213
Donohue, Jed
9
Bronxville
49.09
18
214
Nuwesra, Salim
10
Hendrick Hudson
49.11
21
215
Ringstad, Linus
9
Rye Neck
49.17
15
216
Tu, Huy
10
Arlington
49.20
20
217
Frydman, Ryan
10
White Plains
49.20
18
218
Rifkin, Peter
12
John Jay (Cross
49.28
24
219
Redmond, Joseph
9
Hendrick Hudson
49.41
13
220
Merson, Tyler
11
Yorktown Heights
49.48
22
221
Fernandez, Jack
9
Somers
49.50
25
222
Barr, Aaron
10
Pelham Memorial
49.52
23
223
Canning, Maxwell
10
Arlington
49.67
16
224
Kim, Aiden Yunho
10
Nanuet
49.96
23
225
Petrone, JD
11
Eastchester
49.99
26
226
Samuelson, Seth
10
John Jay (Cross
50.11
22
227
Parker, Ryan
11
John Jay (Cross
50.65
24
228
Lenahan, Liam
10
Brewster
50.66
25
229
DeSantis, Kyle
11
Brewster
50.66
21
230
Haigh, Daniel
9
Somers
50.77
12
231
Lee, Gabriel
10
Byram Hills
50.95
22
232
Arias, Wilson
10
Brewster
51.01
23
233
Lopez-uch, Cesar
11
Valhalla
51.02
14
234
Shelly, Landon
9
Brewster
51.06
14
235
Xu, Kenneth
9
Scarsdale
51.10
23
236
Akula, Suvan
10
Brewster
51.11
24
237
Doring, Zander
9
Carmel
51.17
23
238
Vo, Dylan
9
Suffern
51.23
23
239
Royer, Omar
10
Pelham Memorial
51.31
18
240
Rozicer, Jonathan
9
Clarkstown North
51.40
26
241
Coulson, Ryan
10
Hendrick Hudson
51.63
14
242
Buettner, Phillip
9
Rye Neck
51.65
8
243
Meaney, Aidan
11
Irvington
52.00
26
244
Casey, Riley
9
Carmel
52.16
26
245
Covert, James
9
Clarkstown North
52.24
27
246
Lobel, Jack
9
Irvington
52.43
25
247
Crean, Patrick
12
Eastchester
52.59
12
248
Tetsuka, Kohei
11
Eastchester
52.62
12
249
Rivera, Jeffrey
9
Suffern
52.86
11
250
Lorico, Jaden
9
Clarkstown North
52.99
22
251
Pawlowski, Sean
9
Brewster
53.38
25
252
Melnick, Zachary
10
John Jay (Cross
53.49
26
253
Milum, Mitchell
9
Irvington
53.51
22
254
Balls, Griffin
12
Rye
53.55
16
255
Boyd, Austin
9
Bronxville
53.66
12
256
Norris, Thomas
10
John Jay (Cross
54.01
23
257
Otto, Chadwick
10
Brewster
54.16
26
258
Andres, Angelo
12
Suffern
55.02
22
259
Fogarty, Andrew
9
Rye
55.05
18
260
Corsello, Alex
12
John Jay (Cross
55.05
26
261
Ryan, Tyler
11
Hendrick Hudson
55.59
27
262
Fortin, Julian
9
Rye
55.62
19
263
Cuzzi, Matthew
9
Hendrick Hudson
55.84
27
264
Cuchiarella, John
9
Clarkstown North
56.09
26
265
Kelly, Hasani
9
Hendrick Hudson
56.14
27
266
Park, Christopher
9
Rye
56.43
25
267
Caraceni, Dan
9
Carmel
57.08
24
268
Mulacki, Jaiden
9
Clarkstown North
57.08
25
269
Kane, Abdoullah
10
Byram Hills
57.42
27
270
Yimer, Emmanuel
12
Bronxville
57.45
25
271
Sanchez, Justin
9
Valhalla
57.87
26
272
DiSerio, Matthew
9
Edgemont
58.63
18
273
Harris, Mel
10
Bronxville
1:39.90
27
--
Maurno, Robert
10
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
6
--
Buckner-Wolfson, Reese
12
Rye
DQ
19
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobson, Eric
12
Scarsdale
1:26.81
1
2
Istvan, Kaleb
11
Beacon (NY)
1:27.25
1
3
Parke, Eric
12
Irvington
1:27.98
2
4
Czerwinski, Thomas
12
Suffern
1:28.77
1
5
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Suffern
1:29.18
2
6
Madsen, Miles
12
Nyack
1:29.26
1
7
Lammens, Sean
12
John Jay (East F
1:29.34
2
8
Goldszer, John
12
Rye
1:29.36
1
9
Alade, David
10
Brewster
1:30.17
2
10
Segarra, Alexander
11
Arlington
1:30.40
3
11
Hammes, Thiago
11
Rye
1:30.41
2
12
Davis, Pat
12
Rye
1:30.55
2
13
Martin, Zach
10
Carmel
1:31.44
10
14
Smith, Charles
12
Valhalla
1:32.41
2
15
Salama, Michael
12
Pelham Memorial
1:32.45
2
16
Lobritto, Marc
12
Clarkstown North
1:32.92
2
17
Briody, Luke
10
Byram Hills
1:33.00
3
18
Voyticky, Braeden
10
Carmel
1:33.55
3
19
Linko, Jack
11
Suffern
1:33.55
4
20
Oxman, Jonah
12
Scarsdale
1:33.62
2
21
Echavarria, Brian
12
Suffern
1:33.93
3
22
Fujiwara, Dan
12
Rye Neck
1:33.94
1
23
Willman, Cole
10
Somers
1:34.24
5
24
Marin, Benjamin
12
Suffern
1:34.28
3
25
Quinoy, Devin
12
Hendrick Hudson
1:34.37
5
26
Peak, Marlon
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:34.74
1
27
Parisi, Thomas
11
Somers
1:34.76
3
28
Batista, Elijah
12
Pawling
1:34.85
5
29
Jafa, Danny
11
Brewster
1:35.24
3
30
Chardavoyne, Peter
12
Carmel
1:35.33
5
31
Neubauer, Ryan
10
Brewster
1:35.51
2
32
Cantor, Micah
11
Hastings
1:36.06
4
33
Shaukat, Rasikh
10
Irvington
1:36.37
6
34
Tetro, Josh
12
Somers
1:36.60
3
35
Scanlon, Mark
12
Arlington
1:36.62
1
36
Romero, David
12
Carmel
1:36.79
3
37
Mathew, Timothy
12
Nyack
1:37.22
2
38
Perez, Pietro
12
Byram Hills
1:37.48
5
39
Aguilar, Edwin
10
Alexander Hamilt
1:37.48
1
40
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
10
Pelham Memorial
1:37.53
4
41
Miyawaki, Rintaro
9
Eastchester
1:37.58
5
42
Rizk, Erik
11
Scarsdale
1:37.59
3
43
Cordoba, Emanuel
11
Suffern
1:37.75
5
44
Dimarino, Michael
12
Clarkstown North
1:37.93
3
45
Nathan, Hal
12
Rye
1:38.13
4
46
Park, Luke
10
Rye Neck
1:38.21
4
47
Burke, Ethan
11
Byram Hills
1:38.21
4
48
Hartigan, James
10
Brewster
1:38.50
5
49
Malley, Zip
12
Bronxville
1:38.89
4
50
Figueroa, Manuel
11
Nanuet
1:38.93
4
51
Johnson, Lloyd
12
Arlington
1:39.03
3
52
Chacko, Andrew
11
Nyack
1:39.23
4
53
Sprock, Felix
11
Hastings
1:39.43
6
54
Morikuni, Kodai
12
Scarsdale
1:39.52
4
55
DiPietro, Matthew
11
Suffern
1:39.94
10
56
Fischer, Ryan
11
Carmel
1:40.03
7
57
Joerger, Jude
11
Hastings
1:40.27
4
58
Weber, Luke
10
Carmel
1:40.37
7
59
Eames, Patrick
10
Somers
1:40.46
3
60
Rothenberg, David
10
Suffern
1:40.76
10
61
Sidhwani, Dhruv
12
Edgemont
1:41.11
6
62
Hasa, Daniel
12
Brewster
1:41.48
5
63
Ward-Willis, Christoph
12
Somers
1:41.52
3
64
Rao, Eric
11
Suffern
1:41.56
10
65
DeFilippis, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:42.08
4
66
Muench, Sammy
10
Hastings
1:42.24
6
67
Porter, Jack
10
Scarsdale
1:42.45
3
68
Lebid, Zachary
12
Yorktown Heights
1:42.59
6
69
McCorry, Aidan
10
Clarkstown North
1:42.76
10
70
Gejo, Justin
10
Clarkstown North
1:42.87
8
71
Tesler, Zach
11
New Rochelle
1:42.98
6
72
Gerraughty, Connor
9
Edgemont
1:43.06
12
73
Viera, Anthony
10
Arlington
1:43.33
8
74
Matos, Jaun Carlos
10
Pelham Memorial
1:43.36
8
75
Kelly, John
12
Nanuet
1:44.00
6
76
Restrepo, Julian
10
Brewster
1:44.28
6
77
Barresi, John
9
Carmel
1:44.62
6
78
Delgado, Sebastian
10
New Rochelle
1:44.67
5
79
Mitchell, Eric
11
New Rochelle
1:44.93
4
80
Yu, Julian
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:44.98
5
81
DiPonio, Anthony
11
Pawling
1:45.06
7
82
Williams, Andrew
12
Eastchester
1:45.18
9
83
Murphy, Michael
10
John Jay (Cross
1:45.25
11
84
Cerrato, Jordy
11
Brewster
1:45.26
5
85
Dixon, Keith
10
Carmel
1:45.35
8
86
Piecyk, Zach
9
Byram Hills
1:45.38
7
87
Shields, Thomas
10
Clarkstown North
1:46.17
8
88
Hanley, Ben
11
Bronxville
1:46.26
5
89
Rigney, Liam
9
Clarkstown North
1:46.96
11
90
Asadi, Cameron
11
Irvington
1:47.13
7
91
Lin, Danny
12
Eastchester
1:47.24
9
92
Simonetty, Jesse
10
Arlington
1:47.30
10
93
Joshi, Chinmay
10
Irvington
1:47.71
12
94
Rynn, Jeremy
9
Carmel
1:47.78
7
95
Geller, Dylan
12
Byram Hills
1:47.88
5
96
Kleber, Liam
9
Nanuet
1:48.66
8
97
Ascuasiati, Angelo
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:48.69
6
98
Turcios, Rolando
10
Yorktown Heights
1:48.70
7
99
Lichtblau, Ethan
9
Clarkstown North
1:48.87
11
100
Chamak, Alex
11
Clarkstown North
1:49.14
9
101
Hamdi, Adel
11
Arlington
1:49.14
8
102
Gracie, Marco
10
Pelham Memorial
1:49.16
8
103
Severino, Peter
10
Byram Hills
1:49.35
9
104
Rizzo, Billy
10
Bronxville
1:49.47
5
105
Lipuma, Jude
9
Rye
1:49.52
6
106
Green, Michael
9
Nanuet
1:49.62
9
107
Savio, Anthony
10
Carmel
1:49.65
6
108
Sehnawi, Kenan
12
Nanuet
1:49.83
9
109
Gibbs, Zach
11
Nanuet
1:50.37
10
110
Shen, Andrew
10
Edgemont
1:50.49
12
111
McCarthy, Colin
10
Yorktown Heights
1:50.67
9
112
Samuelson, Seth
10
John Jay (Cross
1:50.85
11
113
Seecharran, Sanjay
10
Pelham Memorial
1:50.96
7
114
Parambi, Antony
9
Clarkstown North
1:51.02
11
115
Emery, Aidan
10
Pelham Memorial
1:51.62
8
116
Ryan, Patrick
10
Yorktown Heights
1:51.76
7
117
DeVivo, Luke
11
Pelham Memorial
1:52.00
12
118
Aguero, Lucas
8
Carmel
1:52.13
8
119
Laffan, Michael
11
Clarkstown North
1:52.15
12
120
Poppo, Jon
9
Byram Hills
1:52.33
8
121
Foster, Ray
10
Yorktown Heights
1:52.46
10
122
Lawlor, Jack
9
Clarkstown North
1:53.02
12
122
Kottoor, Gavin
9
Byram Hills
1:53.02
6
124
Murrell, Isaac
11
Nyack
1:53.31
9
125
Balseiro, James
9
Bronxville
1:53.40
6
126
Ringstad, Linus
9
Rye Neck
1:53.54
10
127
Nevin Mathew, Edwin
10
Clarkstown North
1:53.65
11
128
Bergamini, Jack
10
Rye
1:53.74
7
129
Gould, Dominick
11
White Plains
1:53.79
9
130
Roche, Thomas
10
Pelham Memorial
1:53.79
9
131
DiSavino, Ryan
10
White Plains
1:54.61
9
132
Bober, Reef
9
Pelham Memorial
1:55.01
7
133
Parker, Ryan
11
John Jay (Cross
1:55.20
10
134
Allison, Julian
12
Rye Neck
1:55.82
6
135
Owens, Michael
12
Nanuet
1:55.95
9
136
Akula, Suvan
10
Brewster
1:56.51
7
137
Matano, Aiden
9
Edgemont
1:56.71
11
138
Chouinard, Kyle
11
Somers
1:57.56
11
139
Coulson, Ryan
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:57.68
7
140
Perez, Enrique
9
Tuckahoe
1:58.16
8
141
Haun, Carson
9
Arlington
1:58.30
12
142
Velez, Juan
12
White Plains
1:58.41
10
143
Viento, Cameron
10
Pelham Memorial
1:58.43
9
144
Lee, Gabriel
10
Byram Hills
1:58.43
8
145
Lau, Matthew
10
White Plains
1:59.00
11
146
Pawlowski, Sean
9
Brewster
1:59.24
8
147
Buettner, Phillip
9
Rye Neck
2:00.09
7
148
Lopes, Justin
9
John Jay (Cross
2:00.71
12
149
Casey, Riley
9
Carmel
2:01.35
12
150
Barr, Aaron
10
Pelham Memorial
2:01.62
11
151
Vallebuona, Ethan
12
Clarkstown North
2:01.80
10
152
Marzella, Patrick
9
Somers
2:01.93
12
153
Lipton, Bryan
10
Byram Hills
2:02.23
11
154
Conte, Joey
9
Byram Hills
2:03.76
12
155
O'Donnell, Ethan
9
Byram Hills
2:03.89
12
156
Herbert, Austin
10
Somers
2:04.27
9
157
Cuchiarella, John
9
Clarkstown North
2:04.95
12
158
Melnick, Zachary
10
John Jay (Cross
2:07.95
12
159
Hecmil, Marty
10
New Rochelle
2:08.37
8
160
Yepes, Matteo
8
Carmel
2:11.16
11
161
Norris, Thomas
10
John Jay (Cross
2:18.66
11
--
Mosconi, Gerard
10
Rye
DQ
7
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Matt
12
Bronxville
2:37.42
1
2
Bernard, Nicolas
12
Scarsdale
2:41.88
1
3
Matusz, David
11
Scarsdale
2:45.52
1
4
Jermyn, Ryan
12
John Jay (East F
2:46.06
2
5
Warner, Cyle
12
Nanuet
2:46.84
1
6
Lee, Eric
12
Carmel
2:47.25
1
7
Roca, Angel
10
Byram Hills
2:47.48
2
8
Zanetti, Geovanni
12
Brewster
2:48.63
1
9
Cader, Zachary
10
Beacon (NY)
2:49.06
1
10
Goldberg, Josh
10
Carmel
2:49.24
1
11
Watkins, Garrett
12
Pawling
2:49.27
2
12
Giewont, Thomas
12
Arlington
2:49.43
1
13
McClure, Aidan
10
Irvington
2:50.58
2
14
Demarest, Henry
10
Irvington
2:51.39
2
15
Lu, James
12
Edgemont
2:52.25
3
16
Baez, Justin
11
White Plains
2:52.85
2
17
LaBelle, Evan
9
Beacon (NY)
2:53.37
2
18
MacNeil, Peter
11
Somers
2:55.46
2
19
Malles, Matt
12
John Jay (East F
2:57.12
2
20
Marcuse, Jonathan
11
Rye Neck
2:58.56
3
21
Schick, Andrew
12
White Plains
2:58.66
2
22
Shepetin, Matthew
11
Scarsdale
2:58.99
3
23
Altieri, Michael
12
Somers
2:59.45
1
24
Filatov, Jonathan
10
Nanuet
2:59.82
3
25
Golden, Seth
11
New Rochelle
3:01.32
2
26
Sprock, Felix
11
Hastings
3:01.60
2
27
Allen, Kieran
11
John Jay (East F
3:02.26
3
28
Milroy, Aidan
10
John Jay (East F
3:02.68
2
29
Persaud, Deepak
11
Suffern
3:02.90
4
30
Attar, David
10
Scarsdale
3:02.99
3
31
Borovyk, Marko
9
Carmel
3:03.07
4
32
Konarski, Lucas
12
White Plains
3:03.33
2
33
Frelich, Tyler
12
Rye
3:03.59
3
34
Wong, Ian
11
Brewster
3:04.77
3
35
Lee, Preston
11
Clarkstown North
3:04.92
3
36
Krutman, Jordan
10
Clarkstown North
3:05.17
3
37
Gupta, Rishit
11
Irvington
3:05.36
3
38
McMahon, Kevin
12
John Jay (Cross
3:05.64
2
39
Bai, Mike
11
Pawling
3:06.26
3
40
Bielawski, Ian
10
Carmel
3:06.34
2
41
Sayre, Brian
12
Nanuet
3:06.74
3
42
Hoekstra, Jan
10
Somers
3:06.92
2
43
Mahmoudov, Ilan
10
Rye
3:08.96
4
44
Sanchez, David
11
Alexander Hamilt
3:09.30
4
45
Goodman, Max
9
John Jay (Cross
3:09.40
3
46
Liu, Daniel
10
Edgemont
3:09.70
5
47
Malles, Andrew
10
John Jay (East F
3:09.92
4
48
Salerno, William
10
Lakeland/Panas
3:10.10
3
49
Chen, Adam
11
Suffern
3:10.25
5
50
Sweet, Troy
10
Carmel
3:10.44
3
51
Atkins, Jason
10
Alexander Hamilt
3:11.04
3
52
Simmes, Andrew
12
John Jay (Cross
3:11.15
2
53
Cusick, Jack
10
Irvington
3:13.10
4
54
Burstein, Jay
12
Bronxville
3:13.54
3
55
Dowd, Matthew
12
Beacon (NY)
3:13.71
4
56
MacDonald, Jesse
9
Clarkstown North
3:14.93
3
57
Comstock, Ryan
12
John Jay (Cross
3:14.95
1
58
McCullough, Ryan
12
Rye
3:15.17
4
59
Zhang, Alan
12
Edgemont
3:15.28
5
60
Yeosock, Chris
11
Alexander Hamilt
3:16.14
5
61
Wiener, Ethan
10
Carmel
3:16.37
5
62
Marino, Nicholas
10
Valhalla
3:16.48
5
63
DeMarsh, Nicholas
12
Yorktown Heights
3:16.73
4
64
Beck, Dylan
10
Yorktown Heights
3:16.81
4
65
Mora, Alfonso
11
Brewster
3:17.44
6
66
Karmilowicz, Michael
11
Rye
3:18.43
4
67
Zander, Parker
9
John Jay (Cross
3:18.48
4
68
Parambi, Antony
9
Clarkstown North
3:18.98
6
69
Germosen, Gavin
9
Nanuet
3:19.02
5
70
Johnson, Krischan
9
Arlington
3:19.74
5
71
Peev, Dimitar
10
Edgemont
3:19.77
5
72
Carron, Jack
9
Irvington
3:19.86
4
73
Koch, Christopher
10
Yorktown Heights
3:20.10
4
74
Handelman, Josh
9
Pelham Memorial
3:23.30
5
75
Szlavik, Daniel
10
Valhalla
3:25.03
6
76
Wright, Cleveland
9
Beacon (NY)
3:25.74
5
77
Solomine, Lorenzo
9
Suffern
3:25.78
5
78
Mayer, Mason
8
Suffern
3:25.92
6
79
Bober, Reef
9
Pelham Memorial
3:27.87
6
80
Sanchez, Raul
11
Suffern
3:28.29
6
81
Palmieri, Casey
11
Somers
3:29.83
4
82
Sullivan, Aidan
11
Irvington
3:29.86
5
83
Kingsland, Nathan
9
Suffern
3:32.26
6
84
Cleary, Jack
9
Beacon (NY)
3:32.70
5
85
Ramirez, Benjamin
7
Hendrick Hudson
3:32.83
4
86
Kraut, Paul
11
Rye
3:33.03
4
87
Cetaj, Dennis
11
Eastchester
3:33.07
6
88
O'Connor, Sean
9
Suffern
3:37.42
6
89
Tassone, Frank
10
Suffern
3:39.11
5
90
Ferrone, Anthony
9
Beacon (NY)
3:39.23
5
91
Patel, Neil
10
Nanuet
3:40.84
6
92
Friscia, Nicholas
11
Somers
3:42.76
6
93
Lennon, Owen
9
Brewster
3:42.83
6
94
Kidd, Aidan
10
Beacon (NY)
3:43.28
6
95
Daly, Jake
11
Somers
3:44.25
6
96
Malev, Adam
12
White Plains
3:44.54
6
97
Ruvo, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
3:45.48
5
98
Mahoney, Michael
10
Hendrick Hudson
3:45.59
5
99
Yepes, Matteo
8
Carmel
3:46.18
5
100
Corrigan, Shane
11
Eastchester
3:47.36
6
101
Altschiller, Zachary
9
Pelham Memorial
3:52.80
6
102
Rosas, Derek
10
Alexander Hamilt
3:54.52
4
103
Seshadri, Nitin
10
Somers
3:55.09
6
104
Gioia, Anthony
12
Hendrick Hudson
3:55.70
6
105
Beame, Kyle
9
John Jay (Cross
3:56.10
6
106
Alper, Jeffrey
11
John Jay (Cross
4:01.97
4
107
Bertin, Zachary
9
John Jay (Cross
4:04.15
6
108
Healy, Joe
10
Somers
4:24.86
6
--
Tuohy, Aiden
10
Suffern
DQ
4
--
Bruen, Christopher
12
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Alex
12
Bronxville
4:33.26
1
2
Squarek, Bradley
12
Rye
4:35.58
1
3
Waters, Colin
12
Arlington
4:35.64
1
4
VanDermark, Kyle
12
Arlington
4:41.06
1
5
Flanagan, Ryan
11
Irvington
4:41.33
1
6
Brightman, Noah
9
Pawling
4:44.06
1
7
McDonagh, Ryan
10
Nanuet
4:45.20
2
8
Driesen, Henry
12
Pelham Memorial
4:45.87
1
9
Bjorgvinsson, Alex
10
Irvington
4:48.21
2
10
O'Rourke, Tom
12
Carmel
4:53.28
1
11
Katoh, Kazuki
12
Scarsdale
4:53.47
1
12
Collins, Wes
12
Suffern
4:53.56
1
13
Scanlon, Mark
12
Arlington
4:54.08
1
14
Audi, Matthew
11
Suffern
4:54.54
1
15
Morefield, Colin
12
John Jay (Cross
4:54.75
1
16
Dachik, Thomas
10
John Jay (Cross
4:57.12
2
17
Judge, Christopher
10
Yorktown Heights
4:58.70
2
18
McClure, Ian
12
Irvington
4:58.71
2
19
Nieto, Daniel
12
Arlington
4:59.91
2
20
Nguyen, Owen
10
Rye
5:00.53
3
21
Furry, Jacob
12
White Plains
5:00.89
2
22
Kelly, Colin
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:01.48
3
23
Girard, Max
11
Rye
5:02.40
3
24
Phalen, Luke
11
Somers
5:02.71
3
25
Loeb, Noah
11
Suffern
5:03.06
4
26
Fontanez, John
9
Nanuet
5:03.26
4
27
Bandsma, Simon
9
Scarsdale
5:03.55
3
28
Brandfonbrener, Alex
12
Edgemont
5:04.02
4
29
Panagrossi, Jack
11
Brewster
5:04.06
2
30
Bernstein, Miles
12
New Rochelle
5:04.19
3
31
Pasquina, Lucas
11
Rye Neck
5:04.28
2
32
Rodriguez, Alejandro
12
Arlington
5:05.37
3
33
Jenkins, Connor
11
John Jay (Cross
5:05.54
2
34
Lovejoy, David
11
John Jay (Cross
5:05.84
2
35
Kagel, Connor
11
Pelham Memorial
5:06.29
4
36
Medelias, Paolo
10
White Plains
5:06.54
3
37
Calabrese, Tommy
12
Arlington
5:06.80
3
38
Swanson, Joseph
12
Arlington
5:07.61
3
39
Kelly, Terence
12
John Jay (Cross
5:08.21
2
40
Carter, Kyle
11
Arlington
5:08.27
2
41
Hermann, Ryan
10
Arlington
5:08.78
3
42
Haynes, Antonio
12
John Jay (East F
5:08.90
3
43
Feeney, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
5:09.27
2
44
O'Connell, Aidan
11
Suffern
5:10.13
1
45
Araki, Kazusato
9
Edgemont
5:10.50
5
46
Goodman, Max
9
John Jay (Cross
5:12.00
3
47
Strey, Brendan
11
Suffern
5:12.79
2
48
Gibney, Thomas
9
Scarsdale
5:13.07
5
49
Klein, Hayden
10
Somers
5:13.24
4
50
Ayala, Anthony
10
Brewster
5:13.38
4
51
Gatrell, Ethan
12
Eastchester
5:13.58
2
52
Freer, Mason
11
John Jay (East F
5:13.59
3
53
Torre, Joseph
10
Somers
5:13.68
4
54
Marcuse, Jonathan
11
Rye Neck
5:14.02
3
55
Carroll, Andrew
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:14.41
3
56
Goodson, Ellis
8
Bronxville
5:14.69
2
57
Liu, Michael
11
Rye
5:15.15
3
58
Artemov, Ivan
12
Nanuet
5:15.71
5
59
Vasquez, Carlos
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:19.17
1
60
Schofield, John
11
Clarkstown North
5:20.32
5
61
Sheehan, Christian
12
Irvington
5:21.07
3
62
Vigliotti, Mike
12
Suffern
5:21.50
5
63
Tahbaz, Stephen
11
Pelham Memorial
5:22.82
4
64
Biederman, Kurt
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:23.20
3
65
Tassari, Rafael
9
Scarsdale
5:25.13
6
66
Gates, Benjamin
11
Nyack
5:25.99
4
67
Persaud, Deepak
11
Suffern
5:26.25
5
68
Alexander, Aaron
10
Nanuet
5:27.07
6
69
Taffet, Ben
9
Rye Neck
5:27.13
5
70
Lawlor, Aidan
10
Clarkstown North
5:27.99
5
71
Aguilar, Edwin
10
Alexander Hamilt
5:28.18
3
72
Fleischmann, Scott
11
Suffern
5:28.25
3
73
Bean, Matthew
11
Arlington
5:29.14
5
74
Haywood, Nick
11
Brewster
5:29.54
5
75
Royston, Robert
9
Nyack
5:30.30
4
76
Van Eer, Omar
12
Scarsdale
5:30.52
4
77
Lankard, Charlie
12
Arlington
5:30.57
2
78
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:30.80
5
79
Longwell, Nicholas
11
Arlington
5:31.42
6
80
Morgan, Aidan
9
White Plains
5:31.77
6
81
Cardona, Michael
10
Brewster
5:32.32
5
82
Salerno, William
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:32.44
5
83
Mango, Jack
11
John Jay (Cross
5:34.26
5
84
Morefield, Evan
10
John Jay (Cross
5:34.78
6
85
Sommer, Benjamin
9
Scarsdale
5:35.22
6
86
Cavalluzzi, Nico
12
Scarsdale
5:35.33
5
87
Schneider, Ben
10
Pelham Memorial
5:35.80
4
88
Gruen, Matthew
12
Scarsdale
5:35.92
4
89
Allen, Ryan
9
Somers
5:37.20
6
90
Ruiz, Neo
10
Carmel
5:37.68
6
91
Bodner, Peter
9
Arlington
5:38.94
5
92
Vidal, Nate
12
John Jay (East F
5:39.65
6
93
Flynn, Teddy
11
Hastings
5:41.26
6
94
LeBrando, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:41.99
6
95
Quinn, Will
9
Byram Hills
5:42.01
6
95
Handelman, Josh
9
Pelham Memorial
5:42.01
6
97
Pasato, Kevin
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:42.40
5
98
Greenwald, Brandon
9
Lakeland/Panas
5:42.60
5
99
Tabs, Jacob
12
John Jay (Cross
5:42.73
5
100
Yeosock, Chris
11
Alexander Hamilt
5:42.93
5
101
Chung, Marcus
9
White Plains
5:42.96
7
102
Scalice, Andrew
12
Pawling
5:45.09
7
103
Caccavale, Ryan
12
John Jay (East F
5:45.29
6
104
Lichtblau, Ethan
9
Clarkstown North
5:45.34
6
105
Anderman, Kyle
12
Suffern
5:45.77
5
106
Holmes, Alexander
9
Somers
5:45.82
6
107
Tuohy, Liam
9
John Jay (Cross
5:46.29
6
108
Gerbasi, Antonio
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:46.87
5
109
Maloney, Patrick
9
Hastings
5:48.92
4
110
Rambaran, Dennis
11
Alexander Hamilt
5:49.76
5
111
Welty, William
12
Arlington
5:53.50
6
112
Cohen, Max
11
Byram Hills
5:53.86
6
113
Huang, Eric
9
Somers
5:55.50
6
114
Flinchbaugh, Braden
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:55.91
2
115
O'Donnell, Sean
9
White Plains
5:56.66
2
116
Margulis-Ohnuma, Attic
10
Edgemont
5:56.66
5
117
Ramirez, Benjamin
7
Hendrick Hudson
5:57.59
4
118
Bisio, Nicholas
11
Brewster
5:58.63
7
119
Wong, Jonathon
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:58.94
4
120
Gill, Kieran
10
Somers
5:59.64
6
121
Menon, Arhan
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:59.99
7
122
Goldberg, Ethan
11
Somers
6:02.58
6
123
Landestoy, Josef
10
Nanuet
6:04.71
7
124
Roach, Lawson
10
White Plains
6:06.75
7
125
Reising-Owen, Logan
10
White Plains
6:07.11
6
126
Giglio, Brennan
12
Alexander Hamilt
6:07.29
7
127
Labrada, Sean
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:08.02
7
128
Schaarschuch, Luke
11
Suffern
6:08.50
7
129
Zik, Jacob
9
Scarsdale
6:09.43
6
130
Cetaj, Dennis
11
Eastchester
6:10.05
7
131
Viall, Kye
9
John Jay (Cross
6:14.90
4
132
Olsen, William
11
Scarsdale
6:17.61
7
133
Corrigan, Shane
11
Eastchester
6:18.56
7
134
Lennon, Owen
9
Brewster
6:22.26
7
135
Pasato, Kenny
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:31.55
7
136
Bertin, Zachary
9
John Jay (Cross
6:32.73
6
137
Burns, James
12
Somers
6:35.50
7
138
Altschiller, Zachary
9
Pelham Memorial
6:44.55
7
139
Wolff, Kyle
9
John Jay (Cross
6:44.84
7
140
Mahoney, Michael
10
Hendrick Hudson
6:49.20
4
141
Pressman, Owen
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:50.70
7
142
Mayer, Alexander
12
Scarsdale
6:53.60
7
143
Vivar, Joe
11
Lakeland/Panas
6:54.31
7
144
Lass, Andrew
10
Scarsdale
6:58.57
7
145
Villa, Jair
9
Alexander Hamilt
7:02.36
7
146
Hannan, Jack
11
Somers
7:04.75
7
--
Harper, Carlos Andres
9
White Plains
DNF
7
--
Rosas, Derek
10
Alexander Hamilt
DNF
7
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galligan, Cian
12
Rye
10:02.72
1
2
Caso, Daniel
11
Arlington
10:04.14
1
3
O'Rourke, Tom
12
Carmel
10:06.79
1
4
Coleman, Walter Jake
10
Scarsdale
10:11.70
1
5
Marine, Tristin
11
New Rochelle
10:12.83
1
6
Tassari, Bruno
12
Scarsdale
10:17.23
1
7
Cass, Shane
11
New Rochelle
10:20.14
1
8
Levy, Andrew
12
Scarsdale
10:20.86
1
9
Chavez, Dorian
10
New Rochelle
10:20.96
1
10
Reimann, Matthew
11
Somers
10:24.54
1
11
Cory, Ryan
12
Beacon (NY)
10:26.09
1
12
O'Connell, Aidan
11
Suffern
10:27.94
2
13
Kochansky, Jack
12
Bronxville
10:30.63
1
14
Audi, Matthew
11
Suffern
10:34.69
1
15
Meliti, Ryan
12
Arlington
10:37.29
2
16
Posner, Samuel
11
John Jay (Cross
10:38.61
2
17
Vasquez, Carlos
12
Lakeland/Panas
10:40.32
2
18
Jamil, Harris
12
Scarsdale
10:41.36
1
19
Amenta, John
11
John Jay (East F
10:42.99
2
20
Ratajack, Finn
10
Brewster
10:47.79
2
21
Bandsma, Ward
11
Scarsdale
10:47.91
1
22
Herman, Josh
12
Brewster
10:48.80
2
23
Brightman, Caleb
8
Pawling
10:49.34
2
24
Cullen, Patrick
11
John Jay (East F
10:50.26
3
25
McEvoy, Jack
11
Scarsdale
10:51.82
2
26
Monge, Sebastian
10
Carmel
10:52.39
2
27
Pasquina, Lucas
11
Rye Neck
10:53.90
2
28
Quinn, Sebastian
11
White Plains
10:54.08
3
29
Samuels, Joseph
11
Scarsdale
10:55.46
2
30
Collins, Wes
12
Suffern
10:56.79
2
31
Hoexter, Zachary
12
Scarsdale
10:57.78
2
32
Swartvagher, Evan
11
John Jay (East F
10:58.87
3
33
Grady, Sean
11
Arlington
10:59.20
2
34
Donovan, Aidan
12
Scarsdale
11:03.79
1
35
Sobolewski, Ben
11
Arlington
11:06.61
2
36
Erich, Griffin
11
John Jay (East F
11:07.45
3
37
Gatrell, Ethan
12
Eastchester
11:08.71
2
38
Doherty, Ryan
9
Carmel
11:11.65
3
39
Loeb, Noah
11
Suffern
11:13.10
3
40
Stanet, Dylan
12
Arlington
11:15.61
3
41
Feeney, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
11:15.84
3
42
Strey, Brendan
11
Suffern
11:16.40
2
43
Salonich, Matthew
11
White Plains
11:17.76
3
44
Dente, Nick
11
New Rochelle
11:18.14
2
45
Lalak, Owen
11
Carmel
11:18.56
3
46
Biederman, Kurt
12
Lakeland/Panas
11:18.61
3
47
Carroll, Andrew
12
Lakeland/Panas
11:19.05
2
48
Chamak, Alex
11
Clarkstown North
11:19.48
2
49
Spencer, Thomas
10
Somers
11:22.10
2
50
Brooks, Colin
9
Somers
11:24.26
3
51
Vigliotti, Mike
12
Suffern
11:25.48
3
52
Kidd, Ian
12
Beacon (NY)
11:28.91
3
53
Chin, Andrew
12
White Plains
11:31.42
3
54
Glantz, Brian
11
Arlington
11:36.32
3
55
Ryan, John
8
Bronxville
11:36.98
3
56
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
11:42.78
4
57
Buccheri, Jackson
11
Arlington
11:44.40
3
58
Fleischmann, Scott
11
Suffern
11:49.20
3
59
Vidal, Nate
12
John Jay (East F
11:50.30
4
60
Laffan, Michael
11
Clarkstown North
11:54.55
3
61
Taffet, Ben
9
Rye Neck
12:02.78
3
62
Gerbasi, Antonio
10
Lakeland/Panas
12:08.05
4
63
Gibney, Mark
9
Scarsdale
12:11.14
4
64
Suranyi, David
10
Rye
12:12.91
4
65
Lawlor, Jack
9
Clarkstown North
12:14.30
3
66
Flinchbaugh, Braden
9
Hendrick Hudson
12:14.87
3
67
Rambaran, Dennis
11
Alexander Hamilt
12:20.64
4
68
Suzman, Jeremy
9
Scarsdale
12:20.77
4
69
Liao, Ryan
10
Beacon (NY)
12:22.30
4
70
Anderman, Kyle
12
Suffern
12:22.33
4
71
Caccavale, Ryan
12
John Jay (East F
12:26.63
4
72
Spain, Taiyo
12
Alexander Hamilt
12:28.56
4
73
Denison, Sam
11
Scarsdale
12:28.68
3
74
Pasato, Kevin
12
Lakeland/Panas
12:33.41
4
75
Schetter, Braden
9
Beacon (NY)
12:40.69
4
76
O'Hara, Aidan
10
Lakeland/Panas
12:41.31
4
77
Giglio, Brennan
12
Alexander Hamilt
12:50.22
4
78
Labrada, Sean
10
Lakeland/Panas
12:52.99
4
79
Menon, Arhan
10
Lakeland/Panas
12:55.65
4
80
Schaarschuch, Luke
11
Suffern
12:58.90
4
81
Ignomirello, Michele
11
Pawling
13:22.25
4
82
Pasato, Kenny
10
Lakeland/Panas
13:40.10
4
83
Villa, Jair
9
Alexander Hamilt
14:38.63
4
--
Migliore, Salvatore
9
Beacon (NY)
DNF
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watters, Seamus
12
Bronxville
8.12
nwi
0
2
Sulaj, Erion
12
Eastchester
8.31
nwi
0
3
Basciano, Joseph
12
Arlington
8.45
nwi
0
4
Forte, Max
10
Irvington
8.53
nwi
0
5
Hilario, Seth
11
Clarkstown North
8.65
nwi
0
6
Hur, Jacob
11
Eastchester
8.69
nwi
0
7
Filatov, Christopher
12
Nanuet
8.87
nwi
0
8
Tabanjeh, Omar
12
Yorktown Heights
9.02
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watters, Seamus
12
Bronxville
8.16
nwi
1
2
Sulaj, Erion
12
Eastchester
8.44
nwi
4
3
Basciano, Joseph
12
Arlington
8.48
nwi
2
4
Forte, Max
10
Irvington
8.55
nwi
3
5
Hur, Jacob
11
Eastchester
8.77
nwi
7
6
Tabanjeh, Omar
12
Yorktown Heights
8.83
nwi
1
7
Filatov, Christopher
12
Nanuet
8.84
nwi
5
8
Hilario, Seth
11
Clarkstown North
8.85
nwi
6
9
Snider, Isaac
12
Arlington
8.86
nwi
3
10
Mavros, Alexander
11
Arlington
9.05
nwi
1
11
Hoyama, Kent
12
Irvington
9.06
nwi
6
12
Hirsch, Jack
10
Rye
9.16
nwi
7
13
Kao, Daniel
11
White Plains
9.28
nwi
1
14
Theile, Stefan
11
Valhalla
9.28
nwi
3
15
Adeyemi, Adekunle
12
Arlington
9.34
nwi
5
16
Rodriguez, Gabriel
12
Nanuet
9.50
nwi
7
17
Gruber, Jack
10
Rye
9.51
nwi
5
18
Moody, Jaleel
10
Irvington
9.53
nwi
3
19
Amir-Townes, Isaiah
11
New Rochelle
9.67
nwi
2
20
Aaronson, Eli
11
Hendrick Hudson
9.85
nwi
4
21
Randall, Connor
10
Bronxville
9.91
nwi
5
22
Desai, Aarav
10
Lakeland/Panas
9.97
nwi
6
23
Barnett, Ian
10
New Rochelle
10.07
nwi
2
24
Antonecchia, Eric
9
White Plains
10.20
nwi
5
25
Viera, Anthony
10
Arlington
10.20
nwi
4
26
Rentala, Zach
10
Rye
10.21
nwi
1
27
Hornbarger, Cameron
11
Hendrick Hudson
10.33
nwi
4
28
Quesada, Andrew
11
Nyack
10.33
nwi
2
29
Yang, Max
11
Scarsdale
10.35
nwi
4
30
Dewey, Jonathan
11
John Jay (East F
10.40
nwi
4
31
Rosario, Camilo
12
Nyack
10.45
nwi
4
32
Tulchin, Jason
12
Somers
10.48
nwi
3
33
Kelly, Colin
11
Lakeland/Panas
10.57
nwi
5
34
Lampersberger, Kieran
11
Yorktown Heights
10.62
nwi
2
35
Olener, Alexander
9
Yorktown Heights
10.64
nwi
6
36
Le, Liam
10
Nanuet
10.65
nwi
7
37
Francois, Karl
12
Suffern
10.68
nwi
3
38
Wong, Jonathon
9
Hendrick Hudson
10.81
nwi
2
39
Whelan, John
10
Nanuet
10.81
nwi
6
40
Vidal-Moreno, Arian
10
Lakeland/Panas
10.81
nwi
2
41
Castellano, James
11
John Jay (East F
11.05
nwi
7
42
Mooney, Aidan
11
Yorktown Heights
11.17
nwi
6
43
Carpiniello, Griffin
12
Somers
11.32
nwi
7
44
Rich, Evan
9
Somers
11.54
nwi
2
45
Moynihan, Johnny
10
Bronxville
11.63
nwi
1
46
Greenwald, Brandon
9
Lakeland/Panas
11.65
nwi
7
47
Weinberg, Lawrence
10
Somers
11.73
nwi
5
48
Rendo, Joeseph
10
Lakeland/Panas
11.75
nwi
7
49
Bloch, Aidan
9
Irvington
11.80
nwi
1
50
Shen, Andrew
10
Edgemont
11.97
nwi
3
51
Merson, Tyler
11
Yorktown Heights
12.26
nwi
6
52
Schleicher, Christopher
10
Arlington
12.48
nwi
5
53
Scully, Ryan
9
Yorktown Heights
12.64
nwi
3
54
Peev, Dimitar
10
Edgemont
13.03
nwi
1
55
Villafane, Soren
9
White Plains
15.02
nwi
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:38.57
1
2
Relay Team
Rye
1:38.80
1
3
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:40.87
2
4
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:42.06
1
5
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:42.49
2
6
Relay Team
Beacon (NY)
1:42.97
2
7
Relay Team
Somers
1:44.18
4
8
Relay Team
Arlington
1:44.60
3
9
Relay Team
White Plains
1:44.64
3
10
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:44.68
4
11
Relay Team
Brewster
1:44.99
3
12
Relay Team
Irvington
1:45.48
4
13
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
1:45.83
3
14
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:46.29
2
15
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:50.04
2
16
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:50.93
4
17
Relay Team
White Plains
1:54.08
4
18
Relay Team
Rye
1:55.97
3
19
Relay Team
Scarsdale
1:57.80
5
20
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:58.71
5
21
Relay Team
Somers
2:03.36
5
--
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Scarsdale
3:38.51
1
2
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
3:44.19
2
3
Relay Team
Pawling
3:45.01
1
4
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:47.13
1
5
Relay Team
Irvington
3:47.53
2
6
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
3:50.72
1
7
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:57.85
2
8
Relay Team
Valhalla
3:59.28
1
9
Relay Team
White Plains
3:59.73
2
10
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
4:01.36
1
11
Relay Team
Scarsdale
4:05.12
2
12
Relay Team
Pawling
4:09.51
3
13
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:10.76
2
14
Relay Team
Arlington
4:12.18
1
15
Relay Team
Somers
4:16.42
3
16
Relay Team
Beacon (NY)
4:31.19
3
17
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:32.98
3
18
Relay Team
Beacon (NY)
4:38.23
3
19
Relay Team
Somers
4:59.42
3
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rye
8:31.66
1
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
8:34.10
1
3
Relay Team
Beacon (NY)
8:56.91
1
4
Relay Team
Brewster
8:57.07
1
5
Relay Team
Irvington
9:00.60
1
6
Relay Team
White Plains
9:08.05
2
7
Relay Team
Scarsdale
9:10.57
1
8
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:11.83
1
9
Relay Team
Bronxville
9:16.47
1
10
Relay Team
Rye
9:18.05
2
11
Relay Team
Scarsdale
9:20.18
1
12
Relay Team
Brewster
9:23.79
2
13
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
9:25.14
1
14
Relay Team
New Rochelle
9:30.81
2
15
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:32.13
2
16
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
9:37.15
1
17
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:37.33
2
18
Relay Team
Edgemont
9:39.09
1
19
Relay Team
Somers
9:39.34
2
20
Relay Team
Rye
9:40.69
2
21
Relay Team
Clarkstown North
9:41.38
2
22
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
9:47.61
2
23
Relay Team
White Plains
9:48.29
2
24
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
9:49.55
2
25
Relay Team
Scarsdale
9:56.04
2
26
Relay Team
Brewster
10:01.80
2
27
Relay Team
Scarsdale
10:08.39
1
28
Relay Team
Somers
10:14.15
2
29
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
10:53.98
2
--
Relay Team
Bronxville
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Joshua
12
Beacon (NY)
41-09.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Belmnahia, Noah
11
Valhalla
41-07.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Berisha, Ardit
12
Brewster
38-11.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Shelton, Thomas
9
Pelham Memorial
38-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McHugh, James
12
Somers
38-02.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Scott, Jeremy
11
Alexander Hamilt
37-04.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Morales, Jalen
11
Nyack
36-05.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Scanlan, Daniel
12
Nanuet
36-01.00
(508.00m)
0
9
McNenney, Mark
11
Pelham Memorial
36-00.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Crescenzo, Salvatore
11
Arlington
36-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Fox, Dylan
10
Arlington
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Gouraige, Jeremy
11
Arlington
35-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kaufman, Ed
12
Brewster
35-06.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Zheng, Vincent
11
Nanuet
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Rieber, Bentley
11
Valhalla
ND
(--)
0
--
Elabdouni, Omar
12
Brewster
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Ezeilo, Nnaedozie
12
Arlington
ND
(--)
0
--
Nnonyelu, Obinna
12
Nyack
ND
(--)
0
--
Park, Eric
12
Eastchester
ND
(--)
0
--
Trost, David
11
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Dixon, Stephen
12
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Mehta, Karan
11
Eastchester
ND
(--)
0
--
Kimbrough, Justin
12
Nyack
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Vanburen, Liam
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Matt
12
New Rochelle
38-01.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Costello, Dylan
11
Yorktown Heights
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
La, Kenny
12
Suffern
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Reyes, Daniel
12
Alexander Hamilt
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Reginella, Michael
12
Somers
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bonnist, Brian
11
Suffern
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Pfeifer, Andrew
11
Yorktown Heights
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
DiSalvo, Aidan
11
New Rochelle
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Calderon, William
11
Lakeland/Panas
32-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Brandler, Elliot
10
Pelham Memorial
32-03.50
(508.00m)
0
11
George, Athul
12
Pelham Memorial
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Alexander, Matthew
10
Pelham Memorial
31-01.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kim, Nam Young
12
Nanuet
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Herte, Will
11
Irvington
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Ribiero, Lawrence
12
Lakeland/Panas
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Torres, Eric
12
New Rochelle
30-08.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Mallach, Ash
10
Pelham Memorial
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Fazio, Joseph
10
Somers
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Redman, Luke
12
Bronxville
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Krebs, John
9
Suffern
30-02.75
(508.00m)
0
21
Lopez, Edward
12
Rye Neck
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Camiguel, Jeremy
12
Pelham Memorial
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Riffel, J.T.
12
Somers
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Miles, Robert
12
Nanuet
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Carriero, Logan
12
Somers
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Kim, Jason
12
Irvington
29-05.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Romero, Lonny
11
Clarkstown North
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Miller, Anthony
10
Somers
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Marvin, Connor
10
Clarkstown North
29-03.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Lopez Rivera, Bryan
11
Clarkstown North
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Verard, Luc
10
Somers
29-00.75
(508.00m)
0
32
Capicotto, Gabriel
9
Hendrick Hudson
28-11.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Barbara, Andrew
12
Rye
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Rivilis, Samuel
10
Somers
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Leka, Kevin
12
Bronxville
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Moore, Kenyon
10
Rye
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Daher, George
10
Bronxville
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Thomas, Adam
11
New Rochelle
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Winston, Jason
11
Lakeland/Panas
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Luciano, Brian
9
Somers
27-11.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Gulloso, Kenneth
10
Brewster
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Hector, Kenley
11
Suffern
27-09.25
(508.00m)
0
43
Woodstead, Andrew
12
Brewster
27-08.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Lee, Michael
10
Hendrick Hudson
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Solan, Malcolm
10
Suffern
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
46
McCormick, George
10
Bronxville
27-02.25
(508.00m)
0
47
Garrity, Thomas
11
Somers
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Beldotti, Anthony Peyton
10
Bronxville
27-00.75
(508.00m)
0
49
Vallejo, Andres
11
Lakeland/Panas
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Ricci, Daniel
12
Rye Neck
26-08.75
(508.00m)
0
51
Trillo, Sebastian
11
Hendrick Hudson
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Weck, Scott
11
Nyack
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Caron, Max
11
Somers
26-04.75
(508.00m)
0
54
DiNome, Evan
11
Rye Neck
26-04.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Astudillo, Marcos
11
Lakeland/Panas
26-03.50
(508.00m)
0
56
Andonian, Lucas
11
Hendrick Hudson
26-02.00
(508.00m)
0
57
Manente, Edward
9
Beacon (NY)
25-09.50
(508.00m)
0
58
Radican, Colin
12
Suffern
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
59
McCormick, Spencer
9
Bronxville
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Tripaldi, Aiden
9
Beacon (NY)
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
61
Mellin, Thomas
12
Nanuet
25-05.25
(508.00m)
0
62
Kim, Jed
12
Edgemont
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Vecciarelli, Thomas
10
Somers
25-03.50
(508.00m)
0
64
Venalonzo, Jose
9
Brewster
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
65
DeBellis, Matthew
10
Somers
25-02.00
(508.00m)
0
66
Fontaine, Calvin
10
Byram Hills
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
67
Gaddy, Jordan
12
Irvington
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
68
Lai, Po-Jung
10
Irvington
24-07.00
(508.00m)
0
69
Goncalves, Daniel
10
Hendrick Hudson
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
70
Yang, Jayson
9
Nanuet
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
71
Carey, Chris
11
Pelham Memorial
24-04.50
(508.00m)
0
72
Diffley, Luke
11
Pelham Memorial
24-04.00
(508.00m)
0
73
D'Avico, Holden
9
Bronxville
24-00.00
(508.00m)
0
74
Mandracchia, Vincent
10
Rye
24-00.00
(508.00m)
0
75
Ryan, Liam
11
Arlington
23-10.25
(508.00m)
0
76
Aguilar, Jason
10
Beacon (NY)
23-06.50
(508.00m)
0
77
O'Sullivan, Jake
9
Nanuet
22-09.25
(508.00m)
0
78
Gonzalez, Antonio
9
Beacon (NY)
22-07.75
(508.00m)
0
79
Lee, Ethan
10
Pelham Memorial
22-01.00
(508.00m)
0
80
Lobato, Leonidas
10
Lakeland/Panas
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
81
Ouildane, Yahya
9
Beacon (NY)
21-01.75
(508.00m)
0
82
Conarpe-Martinez, Nico
9
Lakeland/Panas
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
83
Chin, Ralph
9
White Plains
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
84
Deflippis, Nicholas
9
White Plains
20-04.00
(508.00m)
0
85
Conroy, Matthew
10
Arlington
19-09.75
(508.00m)
0
86
Lord, Matthew
9
Rye Neck
19-09.25
(508.00m)
0
87
Larios, Emmanuel
10
Alexander Hamilt
19-09.00
(508.00m)
0
88
Jayakumar, Elil
9
Pelham Memorial
19-08.50
(508.00m)
0
89
Champagne, Nicholas
10
Valhalla
19-06.50
(508.00m)
0
90
Gejo, Jerin
9
Clarkstown North
19-04.75
(508.00m)
0
91
Tepan, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
18-08.50
(508.00m)
0
92
Barry, Thomas
9
Hendrick Hudson
18-02.50
(508.00m)
0
93
DiNome, Nathan
9
Rye Neck
13-07.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Nespole, James
11
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Wines, Nicholas
11
Somers
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Orion
12
John Jay (Cross
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Aaronson, Eli
11
Hendrick Hudson
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Maloney, Connor
12
Rye
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Snider, Isaac
12
Arlington
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dizon, Daniel
11
Clarkstown North
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tabanjeh, Omar
12
Yorktown Heights
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Hilario, Seth
11
Clarkstown North
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Correa, Andrew
11
Lakeland/Panas
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Filatov, Jonathan
10
Nanuet
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wiatric, Ian
12
John Jay (Cross
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Paone, Francesco
11
Somers
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hornbarger, Cameron
11
Hendrick Hudson
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ballard, Owen
8
Hendrick Hudson
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Parisi, Thomas
11
Somers
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Jousse, Cyrille
10
Byram Hills
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Eames, Patrick
10
Somers
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Keshinro, Abdul
11
New Rochelle
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Akichy, Stephan
12
Pelham Memorial
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Boies, Andrew
11
John Jay (Cross
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
McInerney, Matt
11
Pelham Memorial
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Mackin, Brendan
11
Nanuet
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Smith, Dylan
11
Yorktown Heights
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Cox, Sam
12
Rye
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Ogbonna, Emmanuel
10
Lakeland/Panas
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Cassady, Liam
11
Clarkstown North
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Moore, Justin
12
Brewster
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Kollar, Maxwell
11
Brewster
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Servando, Kyle
12
Nyack
NH
(--)
0
--
Murray, Tim
11
Bronxville
NH
(--)
0
--
Park, Jacob
9
Brewster
NH
(--)
0
--
Tulchin, Jason
12
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Colgan, Liam
11
Yorktown Heights
NH
(--)
0
--
Joe, Matthew
9
Edgemont
NH
(--)
0
--
Mooney, Aidan
11
Yorktown Heights
NH
(--)
0
--
Bodner, Peter
9
Arlington
NH
(--)
0
--
Alvarado, Christian
9
Suffern
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filatov, Christopher
12
Nanuet
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Altieri, Michael
12
Somers
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
O, Ronald
12
Nanuet
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tetro, Josh
12
Somers
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Carpiniello, Griffin
12
Somers
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Reilly, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Frank, Jeremy
10
Arlington
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
MacNeil, Peter
11
Somers
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bernstein, Jeffrey
10
Hendrick Hudson
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Schwam, Jonah
12
Byram Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Collins, Brendan
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pennella, Henry
12
Valhalla
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Dec, Alex
10
Byram Hills
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Shimizu, Junnan
10
Irvington
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Barber, Toshio
12
Irvington
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Miano, Dominick
10
Byram Hills
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hoekstra, Jan
10
Somers
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Valckenaere, Lucas
10
Arlington
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Simonetty, Jesse
10
Arlington
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Yamoah, Ofori
10
Arlington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Tu, Huy
10
Arlington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bowman, Daniel
9
Nanuet
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Armstrong, Brandon
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Marino, Nicholas
10
Valhalla
NH
(--)
0
--
Green, James
9
Nanuet
NH
(--)
0
--
Weinberg, Lawrence
10
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Rizzo, Billy
10
Bronxville
NH
(--)
0
--
Marzella, Patrick
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Hanley, Ben
11
Bronxville
NH
(--)
0
--
Zipparo, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Pedersen, Alexander
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Rich, Evan
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Burgio, Joseph
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Witkiewicz, Michael
10
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Ramirez, Kyle
9
Somers
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGirr, Aaron
11
Yorktown Heights
21-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Forte, Max
10
Irvington
20-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Reilly, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lobritto, Marc
12
Clarkstown North
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hur, Jacob
11
Eastchester
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gibbs, Brandon
12
Arlington
19-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Alexander, Atiba
10
Pelham Memorial
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Korongy, Joseph
11
Suffern
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
McBride, Brenden
10
Brewster
18-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bernard, Jason
12
Alexander Hamilt
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Bierman, Aiden
12
Somers
18-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Burnett, Hassaan
12
Beacon (NY)
18-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Lucassen, Andrew
9
John Jay (Cross
18-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Austin, Nyle
10
Nyack
18-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Murray, Tim
11
Bronxville
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Dely, Damien
11
Nyack
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Hillhouse, Nolan
12
Beacon (NY)
18-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Gerard, Ben
11
Clarkstown North
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Seo, Justin
12
Nanuet
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mejia, Victor
10
Eastchester
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kaufman, Ed
12
Brewster
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Noguchi, Sohsuke
12
Rye Neck
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Palmieri, Liam
10
Somers
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Franzetti, Greg
10
Rye
17-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Timmermans, Josh
11
Pelham Memorial
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Fear, Gavin
10
Pelham Memorial
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Maurno, Robert
10
Lakeland/Panas
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Onatzevitch, Ryan
12
Yorktown Heights
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Peloquin, Eli
9
Pelham Memorial
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Peralta, Jashwa
12
Pelham Memorial
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Rentala, Zach
10
Rye
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Dewey, Jonathan
11
John Jay (East F
16-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Drummond, Tyler
9
Valhalla
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Cort, Justin
12
Lakeland/Panas
16-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Lombardo, Tom
10
Byram Hills
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Grey, Zackario
12
Beacon (NY)
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Vital, Jeremiah
10
Beacon (NY)
16-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Serbee, Jeremy
10
Hastings
16-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Amilcar, Eric
10
John Jay (East F
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Hirsch, Jack
10
Rye
16-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Bednarczuk, Joe
11
Brewster
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Alfalla, Dylan
10
Pelham Memorial
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Bukowski, Filip
9
Pelham Memorial
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Brill, Mike
9
Brewster
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Serafin, Randy
12
Yorktown Heights
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Paragas, Ethan
10
Pelham Memorial
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Bushong, Soren
10
Pelham Memorial
15-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Dizon, Daniel
11
Clarkstown North
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Mehara, Jonathan
11
Rye
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Hartigan, James
10
Brewster
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Bennett, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Cox, Sam
12
Rye
15-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Nassar, Diyaa
10
Yorktown Heights
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Shiels, Christian
10
Pelham Memorial
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Roberts, Conor
12
John Jay (Cross
15-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Lee, Dylan
10
Pelham Memorial
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Regueiro, Matthew
11
Hendrick Hudson
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Jendras, Austin
11
John Jay (East F
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Caro, Jonah
12
Nanuet
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Levin, Nick
10
Irvington
14-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Cameron, Alexander
11
Somers
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Slack, Kentaro
12
Rye
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Frank, Devin
10
Edgemont
14-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Yoon, Timothy
10
Edgemont
14-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Kurumunda, Jacob
9
Edgemont
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Breskin, Noah
10
Pelham Memorial
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Ruddy, Dylan
11
Bronxville
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
DiPaola, Matthew
9
Pelham Memorial
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Esemplare, Michael
11
Brewster
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Reichbach, Sean
10
Somers
14-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Golden, Ben
11
Rye Neck
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
LaGuardia, Richard
9
Arlington
13-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
74
Bushati, Aldo
12
Irvington
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
75
Cirilli, John
12
Nanuet
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Cecere, James
9
Irvington
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
77
Bowman, Nicholas
12
Nanuet
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
78
Rodnick, Justin
9
Irvington
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
79
Banholzer, Olin
9
Pelham Memorial
12-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
80
Corsello, Alex
12
John Jay (Cross
11-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
81
Li, Jian Ming
9
Brewster
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
82
Iwuagwu, Travis
9
Suffern
11-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
83
Ryan, Tyler
11
Hendrick Hudson
10-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
84
Esposito, Paul
11
John Jay (Cross
10-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
85
Jetanamest, Mason
9
Hendrick Hudson
10-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Gandhi, Ronan
9
Scarsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pennella, Henry
12
Valhalla
41-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Guzman, Mark
10
Beacon (NY)
41-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Howell, Kenny
12
Yorktown Heights
40-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hillhouse, Nolan
12
Beacon (NY)
40-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Alexander, Atiba
10
Pelham Memorial
39-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Jaynes, Noah
11
Clarkstown North
38-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
McBride, Brenden
10
Brewster
38-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Seo, Justin
12
Nanuet
38-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Herbert, Michael
12
Somers
37-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
37-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Tu, Hung
12
Arlington
36-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Serafin, Randy
12
Yorktown Heights
36-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Shimizu, Junnan
10
Irvington
36-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Hoyama, Kent
12
Irvington
36-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Papapanou, Nick
10
Irvington
36-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Francois, Karl
12
Suffern
35-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Miller, Johnathan
11
Alexander Hamilt
35-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Rozowsky, Colin
10
Rye
35-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Harris, Hunter
10
Arlington
35-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Franzetti, Greg
10
Rye
35-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Shiels, Christian
10
Pelham Memorial
35-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Alfalla, Dylan
10
Pelham Memorial
34-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
O'Connell, Tommy
12
Bronxville
34-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Williams, Aiden
10
White Plains
34-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Moynihan, Johnny
10
Bronxville
34-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Grey, Zackario
12
Beacon (NY)
34-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Paone, Francesco
11
Somers
34-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Bukowski, Filip
9
Pelham Memorial
34-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Lockwood, Zachary
10
Arlington
33-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Paragas, Ethan
10
Pelham Memorial
33-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Timmermans, Josh
11
Pelham Memorial
33-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Fear, Gavin
10
Pelham Memorial
33-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Sefchick, Evan
10
Pelham Memorial
33-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Palmieri, Liam
10
Somers
32-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Mermelstein, Julian
12
Irvington
32-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Peralta, Jashwa
12
Pelham Memorial
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Bushong, Soren
10
Pelham Memorial
32-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Denison, Jack
10
Pelham Memorial
32-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Merlos Jr, Diego
10
Rye Neck
31-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Ballard, Owen
8
Hendrick Hudson
31-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Fogarty, Andrew
9
Rye
31-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Bennett, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
31-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Cameron, Alexander
11
Somers
31-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Barber, Toshio
12
Irvington
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Flanagan, Thomas
9
Irvington
31-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Lee, Junoh
9
Edgemont
31-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Yang, Max
11
Scarsdale
30-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Peloquin, Eli
9
Pelham Memorial
30-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Bernstein, Jeffrey
10
Hendrick Hudson
30-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Lee, Dylan
10
Pelham Memorial
30-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Reichbach, Sean
10
Somers
29-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
DiPaola, Matthew
9
Pelham Memorial
29-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Castellano, James
11
John Jay (East F
28-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Will, Brian
12
Arlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Francois, Isaiah
11
Nyack
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Banholzer, Olin
9
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Onatzevitch, Ryan
12
Yorktown Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belmnahia, Noah
11
Valhalla
53-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
McHugh, James
12
Somers
46-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gouraige, Jeremy
11
Arlington
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Woodstead, Andrew
12
Brewster
41-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Ezeilo, Nnaedozie
12
Arlington
41-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Basciano, Joseph
12
Arlington
41-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lankard, Charlie
12
Arlington
38-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Rieber, Bentley
11
Valhalla
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Rivera, Joshua
12
Beacon (NY)
36-02.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Scanlan, Daniel
12
Nanuet
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Calderon, William
11
Lakeland/Panas
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Zheng, Vincent
11
Nanuet
35-03.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Dixon, Stephen
12
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Ryan, Liam
11
Arlington
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Vanburen, Liam
12
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reginella, Michael
12
Somers
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Fox, Dylan
10
Arlington
36-02.25
(508.00m)
0
3
McNenney, Mark
11
Pelham Memorial
34-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Riffel, J.T.
12
Somers
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Herte, Will
11
Irvington
33-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Carriero, Logan
12
Somers
32-06.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Pfeifer, Andrew
11
Yorktown Heights
32-01.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Rivilis, Samuel
10
Somers
31-11.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Luciano, Brian
9
Somers
31-01.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Wines, Nicholas
11
Somers
30-08.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Ribiero, Lawrence
12
Lakeland/Panas
30-06.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Daher, George
10
Bronxville
30-03.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Lee, Michael
10
Hendrick Hudson
29-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Garrity, Thomas
11
Somers
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Costello, Dylan
11
Yorktown Heights
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Azabache, Antonio
10
Somers
28-08.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Caron, Max
11
Somers
28-05.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Gjonpalaj, Eglis
9
Bronxville
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Carter, Matt
12
New Rochelle
28-00.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Shelton, Thomas
9
Pelham Memorial
27-10.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Kim, Jason
12
Irvington
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
George, Athul
12
Pelham Memorial
27-07.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Camiguel, Jeremy
12
Pelham Memorial
27-06.75
(508.00m)
0
24
DiSalvo, Aidan
11
New Rochelle
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Andonian, Lucas
11
Hendrick Hudson
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Verard, Luc
10
Somers
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Fazio, Joseph
10
Somers
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Alexander, Matthew
10
Pelham Memorial
25-01.50
(508.00m)
0
29
DiNome, Evan
11
Rye Neck
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Lobato, Leonidas
10
Lakeland/Panas
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Miles, Robert
12
Nanuet
23-10.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Leka, Kevin
12
Bronxville
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Tripaldi, Aiden
9
Beacon (NY)
23-08.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Mellin, Thomas
12
Nanuet
23-06.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Goncalves, Daniel
10
Hendrick Hudson
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Winston, Jason
11
Lakeland/Panas
23-04.50
(508.00m)
0
37
DeBellis, Matthew
10
Somers
23-02.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Acampora, Dylan
9
Nanuet
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Conroy, Matthew
10
Arlington
22-06.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Yang, Jayson
9
Nanuet
22-05.75
(508.00m)
0
41
Miller, Anthony
10
Somers
22-05.25
(508.00m)
0
42
Kim, Nam Young
12
Nanuet
22-04.75
(508.00m)
0
43
Vallejo, Andres
11
Lakeland/Panas
22-03.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Torres, Eric
12
New Rochelle
21-08.75
(508.00m)
0
45
Venalonzo, Jose
9
Brewster
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
46
O'Sullivan, Jake
9
Nanuet
21-07.75
(508.00m)
0
47
Astudillo, Marcos
11
Lakeland/Panas
21-06.50
(508.00m)
0
48
McCormick, George
10
Bronxville
21-06.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Mallach, Ash
10
Pelham Memorial
21-05.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Manente, Edward
9
Beacon (NY)
20-11.75
(508.00m)
0
51
Collins, Dustin
12
Nanuet
20-11.75
(508.00m)
0
52
Champagne, Nicholas
10
Valhalla
19-07.00
(508.00m)
0
53
McCormick, Spencer
9
Bronxville
19-07.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Thomas, Adam
11
New Rochelle
19-02.50
(508.00m)
0
55
Vecciarelli, Thomas
10
Somers
18-03.25
(508.00m)
0
56
Carey, Chris
11
Pelham Memorial
18-02.00
(508.00m)
0
57
Aguilar, Jason
10
Beacon (NY)
17-11.25
(508.00m)
0
58
Trillo, Sebastian
11
Hendrick Hudson
17-10.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Diffley, Luke
11
Pelham Memorial
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Lai, Po-Jung
10
Irvington
15-11.50
(508.00m)
0
61
Gonzalez, Antonio
9
Beacon (NY)
14-09.25
(508.00m)
0
62
Barry, Thomas
9
Hendrick Hudson
14-08.75
(508.00m)
0
63
Tepan, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
14-01.50
(508.00m)
0
64
Lee, Ethan
10
Pelham Memorial
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
65
Ouildane, Yahya
9
Beacon (NY)
10-06.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Ricci, Daniel
12
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
--
D'Avico, Holden
9
Bronxville
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crosswhite, Arianna
11
New Rochelle
7.60
0
2
Genus, Rammona
12
New Rochelle
7.61
0
3
Tahbaz, Nora
12
Pelham Memorial
7.62
0
4
Campbell, Alya
11
Eastchester
7.71
0
5
Marsland, Ariana
11
Nyack
7.76
0
6
Foster, Marissa
9
Arlington
7.86
0
7
Gonzalez, Arianna
8
John Jay (East F
7.89
0
8
Ircha, Caroline
9
Bronxville
7.91
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crosswhite, Arianna
11
New Rochelle
7.65
3
2
Tahbaz, Nora
12
Pelham Memorial
7.66
4
3
Marsland, Ariana
11
Nyack
7.70
2
4
Genus, Rammona
12
New Rochelle
7.72
1
5
Campbell, Alya
11
Eastchester
7.84
9
6
Foster, Marissa
9
Arlington
7.84
16
7
Gonzalez, Arianna
8
John Jay (East F
7.86
17
8
Ircha, Caroline
9
Bronxville
7.87
8
9
Alex, Mariam
12
Clarkstown North
7.87
5
10
Galvin, Sarah
10
Suffern
7.90
20
11
Somoza, Sabrina
11
Somers
7.96
17
12
LaBelle, Alyssa
12
Arlington
8.01
18
13
Cegielski, Noelle
11
Yorktown Heights
8.03
20
14
D'Amelio, Victoria
10
Nanuet
8.04
12
15
Williams, Jada
12
Beacon (NY)
8.05
13
15
Saphyr, Aaliyah
11
Nyack
8.05
10
17
Gerringer, Julia
12
Arlington
8.06
23
18
Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi
11
Beacon (NY)
8.09
11
19
Thompson, Madison
11
Tuckahoe
8.11
3
20
McDonald, Amber
8
Nyack
8.13
23
20
Green, Jaeda
10
Beacon (NY)
8.13
6
22
Kanganis, Alisa
11
Bronxville
8.14
21
23
Ahmed, Adama
11
Irvington
8.18
25
24
Waugh, Makayla
11
Lakeland/Panas
8.18
14
25
Milaccio, Emma
9
Eastchester
8.19
4
26
Jahrmarkt, Samantha
11
Scarsdale
8.20
24
27
Nelson, Nadia
12
Suffern
8.21
25
28
van-Eer, Yurami
10
Scarsdale
8.22
23
29
Weild, Kelly
10
Bronxville
8.24
11
30
Needelman, Kaitlin
10
Suffern
8.25
5
31
Dawkins, Kayla
12
New Rochelle
8.27
4
32
Lauria, Emma
12
Pelham Memorial
8.28
15
33
Guo, Tiana
11
Edgemont
8.28
1
33
Bower, Kyra
11
Suffern
8.28
19
35
Hunn, Bailey
11
Eastchester
8.31
12
36
Carrozza, Sofia
10
Pawling
8.34
25
37
Direnno, Victoria
11
Suffern
8.36
18
38
Negron, Natalie
10
Beacon (NY)
8.38
24
39
Mancini, Julia
12
White Plains
8.38
8
39
Cioffi, Alessia
9
Pawling
8.38
24
41
Coyne, Kathlyn
10
Rye
8.39
13
42
Tsunawaki, Sae
12
Eastchester
8.41
1
43
Risi, Juliana
12
Eastchester
8.41
14
44
Coy, Heather
12
Somers
8.43
19
45
Bond, Audrey
12
John Jay (Cross
8.44
1
46
Faulcon, Kendra
11
Nanuet
8.45
24
47
Colas, Chellsie
12
White Plains
8.46
2
48
Sarig, Raquel
10
White Plains
8.47
23
49
Cipolla, Isabella
9
Pelham Memorial
8.47
15
50
Moss, Zoe
10
Nanuet
8.47
23
51
Simon, Anna
10
Alexander Hamilt
8.49
19
52
Poblete, Kaitlene
11
Suffern
8.50
12
52
Fontan, Erica
11
Nyack
8.50
5
54
Wechman, Lauren
10
Suffern
8.50
19
55
Julien, Naomi
9
Suffern
8.53
11
56
Victoria, Nayah
10
White Plains
8.53
20
57
Scheffler, Sam
11
Scarsdale
8.57
11
58
Hershfield, Linsey
12
Somers
8.60
16
59
Kabatsky, Skylar
12
Clarkstown North
8.61
1
60
Hendrickx, Femke
10
Rye Neck
8.63
21
61
Doherty, Rachel
9
Scarsdale
8.63
14
62
Palmer, Claire
10
Suffern
8.65
22
63
Jones, Olivia
10
Arlington
8.65
13
64
DelCastillo, Gabriella
10
Beacon (NY)
8.66
10
65
Chang, Hannah
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.67
22
66
Bassett, Carly
11
Suffern
8.70
19
66
Lipman, Katherine
9
Rye Neck
8.70
17
68
Odell, Julia
10
Pawling
8.71
13
69
Doherty, Kaitlyn
11
Carmel
8.71
14
70
Sherriff, Niamh
10
Rye
8.72
10
71
Rabinowitz, Sara
12
John Jay (Cross
8.73
7
72
Alvarez, Alanna
11
Alexander Hamilt
8.74
17
73
Park, Sophie
11
Suffern
8.75
12
74
Kortequee, Sia
7
Suffern
8.76
8
75
Quirindongo, Biance
12
White Plains
8.76
15
76
Peeva, Zornitsa
11
Edgemont
8.76
4
77
Flicker, Molly
9
Scarsdale
8.77
15
78
Eder, Alicia
9
Brewster
8.79
25
79
Mapurango, Sekai
8
Eastchester
8.80
3
79
Bold, Madison
11
Yorktown Heights
8.80
19
81
Ficarrotta, Hailey
11
Yorktown Heights
8.82
22
81
Vignone, Jillian
10
White Plains
8.82
12
83
Byron, Amanda
11
Suffern
8.83
9
84
Misko, Julia
11
Suffern
8.83
7
85
Johnson, Emilee
11
Eastchester
8.84
5
86
Casey, Meaghan
9
Lakeland/Panas
8.84
21
87
Mehrara, Lauren
9
Rye
8.86
16
88
Thaker, Eesha
10
Irvington
8.86
20
89
Lustig, Hannah
12
Somers
8.87
16
90
Gustavson, Mikayla
9
Lakeland/Panas
8.87
19
91
Kerrigan, Oona
12
John Jay (Cross
8.88
4
92
Grey, Kori
9
Arlington
8.88
7
93
Falana, Fadekemi
9
Brewster
8.88
9
94
Nduka, Ada
9
Valhalla
8.89
13
95
Fortin, Olivia
10
Carmel
8.91
14
96
Bender, Abigail
12
Edgemont
8.92
22
97
Ferone, Julia
11
Yorktown Heights
8.93
3
100
Santos, Isabelle
11
Nyack
8.95
17
100
Boucher, Isabelle
12
Scarsdale
8.95
4
98
Hamdi, Nada
12
Arlington
8.95
2
99
Sussman, Zoe
11
Scarsdale
8.95
6
102
Otero, Beyonce
10
Beacon (NY)
8.96
24
103
Palmer, Paige
11
Suffern
8.98
3
104
Silver, Alexa
11
Suffern
9.00
17
105
Bochicchio-Sipos, Ruby
10
John Jay (Cross
9.00
8
106
Aguilar, Zulma
10
White Plains
9.01
9
107
Duchin, Isabel
12
Hastings
9.02
10
108
Tani, Christina
12
Eastchester
9.02
8
109
Moriarty, Rebecca
11
Eastchester
9.02
20
110
Malile, Jennifer
10
Arlington
9.03
17
111
De Gloria, Emily
12
Pawling
9.03
21
112
Sangasani, Dahtri
10
Edgemont
9.05
20
113
Gerfen, Jennifer
9
Brewster
9.05
2
114
Harnaga, Molly
10
White Plains
9.07
20
115
Thomson, Elia
9
Clarkstown North
9.08
25
116
Rojek, Natalia
10
Suffern
9.08
7
117
Khatib, Jeanine
10
Suffern
9.09
5
118
Kurumundi, Emily
11
Edgemont
9.11
11
119
Bower, Julia
10
Suffern
9.11
3
120
Horney, Isabel
10
Scarsdale
9.11
3
121
Hedges, Ellie
10
Rye
9.13
20
122
Tsukamoto, Manami
12
Eastchester
9.13
23
123
Hernandez, Hailey
12
Carmel
9.14
2
124
Abraham, Allison
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.15
1
125
Maerz, Ella
9
Clarkstown North
9.15
22
126
McClay, Catherine
12
Yorktown Heights
9.16
11
126
Morana, Rebecca
10
Lakeland/Panas
9.16
8
128
Downes, Sinead
9
Clarkstown North
9.17
23
129
Vitale, Giovanna
10
Pelham Memorial
9.18
2
130
Thompson, Angelina
10
Tuckahoe
9.18
25
131
Albert, Quade
11
John Jay (Cross
9.19
9
132
Oshikawa, Haruka
12
Rye Neck
9.19
1
133
Sudul, Dakota
11
Tuckahoe
9.21
10
133
Nacson-Schecter, Chloe
9
Rye
9.21
11
135
Oberbannscheidt, Grace
9
Rye
9.21
15
136
DuBois, Tra'onna
10
White Plains
9.22
18
137
Wong, Sarah Y
10
Scarsdale
9.23
25
138
Rodriequez, Nicole
9
Rye
9.24
2
139
Kurtz, Sydney
9
Beacon (NY)
9.25
18
140
Westlund, Zoe
10
White Plains
9.25
6
141
Fagan, Elizabeth
9
Lakeland/Panas
9.27
6
142
Jeong, Emily
10
Edgemont
9.29
1
143
Dalton, De'Avion
10
Carmel
9.29
25
144
Finelli, Elena
11
Clarkstown North
9.30
21
145
Ferreira, Sara
11
Rye Neck
9.31
8
146
Fink, Elizabeth
10
Rye
9.32
3
147
Johnson, Abriana
12
Somers
9.32
20
148
Vogt, Rafaella
9
Scarsdale
9.33
8
149
Weiss, Brianna
12
John Jay (Cross
9.34
12
150
Makedon, Emily
12
Edgemont
9.34
14
151
Lewis, Kasey
9
Carmel
9.34
12
152
Sayas, Aaliyah
10
Edgemont
9.35
12
153
Lewis, Sydney
9
Clarkstown North
9.38
22
154
Albano, Alyssa
11
Yorktown Heights
9.38
10
155
Eberhardt, Sophia
12
John Jay (Cross
9.40
22
156
Scagnelli, Isabella
9
Bronxville
9.40
6
157
Haviland, Samantha
9
Rye Neck
9.44
24
158
Casarella, Katelyn
10
Suffern
9.46
5
159
Smyth, Katherine
10
Scarsdale
9.46
16
160
Freer, Hannah
12
Arlington
9.47
13
161
Surin, Olivia
10
Scarsdale
9.47
4
162
Alfinito, Gabrielle
9
Lakeland/Panas
9.47
15
162
Brady, Ally
10
Arlington
9.47
16
164
Ruane, Aife
9
Carmel
9.52
13
165
Iavarone, Melina
11
Yorktown Heights
9.55
21
166
Magana, Paola
11
White Plains
9.56
21
167
Lopez, Yadsury
9
Lakeland/Panas
9.57
7
167
Dobransky, Debra
11
Yorktown Heights
9.57
22
169
Freiburger, Sarah
9
Arlington
9.60
5
170
Tolbert-Washington, Dias
11
White Plains
9.60
4
171
Karp, Katherine
12
Scarsdale
9.67
6
172
Fiebach, Susha
10
Hastings
9.69
13
173
Scott, Eliana
9
Arlington
9.75
18
174
Goldstein, Rebekah
10
Somers
9.76
16
175
Bold, Alexandra
11
Yorktown Heights
9.85
18
175
Sagner, Sarah
9
White Plains
9.85
16
175
Kenefick, Shannon
9
Pearl River
9.85
17
178
Plink, Julie
9
Rye
9.86
14
179
Valqui, Melissa
12
Rye Neck
9.87
14
180
Grogan, Kaitlin
10
Clarkstown North
9.88
15
181
Hayes, Nickie
12
Arlington
9.91
5
182
Speakman, Madison
12
Nyack
9.91
23
183
Mazzilli, Annabella
9
Rye
9.96
24
184
Norton, Beatrice
11
Eastchester
9.98
7
185
Mucavel, Kara
9
Suffern
10.00
24
186
Hatch, Evelyn
10
Arlington
10.01
24
187
Mehler, Rachael
9
Rye
10.06
3
188
Hirata, Yuiko
10
Rye
10.15
21
189
McDevitt, Angela
12
Arlington
10.17
7
190
Halstead, Madeleine
11
Yorktown Heights
10.20
15
191
Fitzgerald, Shaelyn
9
Scarsdale
10.23
4
192
Farrell, Bene
11
Carmel
10.25
11
193
Fitzgerald, Jonelle
10
Alexander Hamilt
10.26
22
194
Sarfaty, Faith
11
Somers
10.28
10
195
Standbridge, Clare
9
Suffern
10.33
15
196
Jackson, Isabelle
12
Hastings
10.35
10
197
Pereira, Ana
11
Rye
10.38
12
198
Chen, Annie
10
Suffern
10.43
7
199
Mancusi, Katelin
11
Yorktown Heights
10.59
23
200
Bahssain, Leila
9
Carmel
10.62
8
201
Allison, Olivia
12
Rye Neck
10.71
25
202
Colantonio, Audree
10
Carmel
10.86
16
203
Toledo, Sofia
10
Somers
10.95
5
204
Abraham, Rose
10
Carmel
11.01
17
205
Justo, Sophia
10
Hendrick Hudson
11.18
13
206
Shah, Aashna
11
Edgemont
11.19
18
207
Garcia, Sherlin
9
White Plains
11.30
11
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balseiro, Eve
11
Bronxville
41.45
1
2
Benn, Annelyse
12
Suffern
43.07
1
3
Mellinghoff, Sabrina
11
Bronxville
43.28
3
4
Greene, Linise
11
New Rochelle
43.80
1
5
Galvin, Sarah
10
Suffern
43.88
3
6
Nelson, Nadia
12
Suffern
44.31
3
7
Daterao, Monal
11
Suffern
44.64
1
8
Salazar, Lauren
11
Lakeland/Panas
44.66
2
9
Koenig, Amelia
9
Bronxville
44.75
3
10
Brown, Kitanya
12
John Jay (Cross
44.76
1
11
Anderson-Benjamin, Nao
11
Beacon (NY)
44.87
2
12
Jacobs, Annabel
11
Scarsdale
45.55
3
13
Dodge, Claudia
12
Pelham Memorial
46.36
5
14
Alex, Mariam
12
Clarkstown North
46.42
2
15
Griffin, Ieva
12
Nyack
46.51
1
16
Downs, Ava
11
Bronxville
46.60
4
17
Joseph, Jhenne
12
New Rochelle
46.67
4
18
Milaccio, Emma
9
Eastchester
46.83
6
19
Hauptman, Sarah
10
Carmel
47.06
6
20
Williams, Jada
12
Beacon (NY)
47.32
6
21
Duran, Kaya
8
Suffern
47.34
5
22
Manente, Anna
12
Beacon (NY)
47.47
2
23
Alps, Emily
11
Carmel
47.52
5
24
Kirk, Lillimae
11
New Rochelle
47.57
4
25
Drummond, Ruschea
11
Alexander Hamilt
47.61
5
26
Alexandre, Mara
11
Nyack
47.73
17
27
Bower, Kyra
11
Suffern
47.75
9
28
Bolton, Netani
12
White Plains
47.94
2
29
Sayre, Brooke
9
Lakeland/Panas
47.94
4
30
Faulcon, Gabrielle
11
Nanuet
48.19
5
31
Forte, Luciana
8
Irvington
48.21
7
32
Hoffman, Kallie
11
Byram Hills
48.23
4
33
Wechman, Lauren
10
Suffern
48.35
5
34
Direnno, Victoria
11
Suffern
48.38
5
35
Piselli, Daniella
10
Clarkstown North
48.41
7
36
Guilfoyle, Margaret
10
Hastings
48.52
4
37
Willis, Lilah
11
Edgemont
48.55
5
38
Lee, Erin
8
Carmel
48.57
6
39
Bober, Brett
10
Pelham Memorial
48.72
11
40
Waugh, Makayla
11
Lakeland/Panas
48.73
7
41
Jindal, Alexa
10
Byram Hills
48.76
4
42
Karp, Justine
9
Scarsdale
48.77
12
43
Massoud, Alexia
9
Nanuet
48.89
8
44
Carrozza, Sofia
10
Pawling
49.01
12
45
Kotecki, Kelsey
11
Suffern
49.05
6
46
Cuomo, Clarissa
10
Brewster
49.29
14
47
Portera, Julia
12
Valhalla
49.35
5
48
Monge, Rebecca
10
Carmel
49.35
8
49
Needelman, Kaitlin
10
Suffern
49.41
7
50
Green, Jaeda
10
Beacon (NY)
49.46
5
51
Mapurango, Sekai
8
Eastchester
49.72
9
52
DelCastillo, Gabriella
10
Beacon (NY)
49.78
11
53
Zangrilli, Julia
10
Suffern
49.84
8
54
Aiello, Julia
8
Carmel
49.92
7
55
Vital, Bethsaida
11
Nyack
49.92
2
56
Santini, Diana
12
Valhalla
49.94
5
57
Cassidy, Danielle
10
Pearl River
50.00
6
58
Mellinghoff, Remi
8
Bronxville
50.07
5
59
West, Katherine
12
John Jay (East F
50.22
10
60
Hermann, Lillian
9
Arlington
50.34
4
61
Vitale, Giovanna
10
Pelham Memorial
50.34
9
62
Mensah, Adjoa
10
Clarkstown North
50.48
19
63
Risucci, Stephanie
10
Arlington
50.54
8
64
Rivera, Luca
12
Pelham Memorial
50.57
4
65
Mandelkow, Sarah
10
Hendrick Hudson
50.58
4
66
Meehan, Madison
11
Bronxville
50.58
4
67
Napolitano, Donna
9
Bronxville
50.63
7
68
Chang, Hannah
12
Hendrick Hudson
50.68
4
69
Alvarez, Diana
10
Hendrick Hudson
50.79
9
70
Joga, Sophia
10
Brewster
50.80
6
71
Paparo, Julia
12
Irvington
50.83
6
72
Bassett, Carly
11
Suffern
50.84
8
73
Rose, Zoe
10
Hendrick Hudson
50.89
9
74
Cipolla, Isabella
9
Pelham Memorial
50.92
12
75
Jones, Olivia
10
Arlington
51.07
11
76
Nduka, Ada
9
Valhalla
51.08
18
77
Byron, Amanda
11
Suffern
51.13
10
78
Palmer, Claire
10
Suffern
51.15
12
79
Wilson, Alexandra
12
Scarsdale
51.25
9
80
Brady, Logan
9
Rye
51.31
13
81
Widen, Julia
7
Bronxville
51.32
8
82
Hunn, Bailey
11
Eastchester
51.35
7
83
Albert, Quade
11
John Jay (Cross
51.44
7
84
Gustavson, Mikayla
9
Lakeland/Panas
51.45
11
85
Blair, Jillian
10
Carmel
51.46
11
85
Ray, Jaden
9
Lakeland/Panas
51.46
7
87
Makulec, Sara
10
Hastings
51.49
10
88
Rosner, Olivia
10
Edgemont
51.50
9
89
McCaffrey, Catherine
8
Suffern
51.53
9
90
Esposito, Ava
8
Pearl River
51.54
8
91
Trujillo, Sophia
11
Scarsdale
51.58
11
92
McTernan, Eve
12
Somers
51.63
10
93
Dibbini, Marielle
11
Bronxville
51.65
6
94
Julien, Naomi
9
Suffern
51.74
13
95
Ortiz, Luz
10
Nyack
51.82
10
96
Young, Kymani
10
New Rochelle
51.89
14
97
Gavin, Jillian
9
Clarkstown North
51.91
20
98
Kibalya, Ebonie
9
Scarsdale
51.94
18
99
Scagnelli, Isabella
9
Bronxville
52.09
10
100
Novak, Cara
9
Hastings
52.14
8
101
Sicat, Kathryn
11
Eastchester
52.18
7
102
Kurumundi, Emily
11
Edgemont
52.18
13
103
Ciccone, Ava
9
Valhalla
52.22
6
104
Lorenzo, Sophia
11
Clarkstown North
52.23
9
105
Silver, Alexa
11
Suffern
52.41
8
106
Grey, Kori
9
Arlington
52.43
21
107
Roberts, Summer
12
Beacon (NY)
52.43
8
108
Vaughn, Greta
9
Carmel
52.44
12
109
Dowling, Erin
10
Pearl River
52.50
13
110
Boswell, Anna
11
Rye Neck
52.54
10
111
Hongach, Kayla
10
Arlington
52.59
13
112
Wendholt, Erin
11
Nyack
52.66
12
113
Loughran, Maeve
10
Pearl River
52.69
13
114
Shumway, Natalie
9
Arlington
52.70
6
115
Cahill, Caroline
11
John Jay (East F
52.73
15
116
Ramundu, Sophie
9
Valhalla
52.73
21
117
Dennis, Shemmyah
10
New Rochelle
52.80
16
118
Gibbons, Ava
12
Pearl River
52.88
17
119
Santos, Isabelle
11
Nyack
52.88
15
120
O'Rourke, Colleen
11
Carmel
52.91
18
121
Doherty, Kaitlyn
11
Carmel
53.00
22
122
Bendlin, Mia
11
Valhalla
53.02
10
123
Rojek, Natalia
10
Suffern
53.04
17
124
Hamdi, Nada
12
Arlington
53.06
11
125
DeLuca, Pia
7
Carmel
53.29
21
126
Herschaft, Halli
12
Edgemont
53.30
12
127
Moriarty, Rebecca
11
Eastchester
53.55
8
128
Lipman, Katherine
9
Rye Neck
53.55
14
129
Durosinmi, Mudrakat
10
Nyack
53.62
20
130
Lee, Alexis
9
Pearl River
53.77
16
131
Cioffi, Alessia
9
Pawling
53.79
11
132
Chapman, Kristin
11
Rye
53.84
11
133
Casey, Meaghan
9
Lakeland/Panas
53.91
13
134
Morocho, Melisa
9
Valhalla
53.93
17
135
Murray, Caroline
10
Nanuet
53.98
13
136
Majernik, Nikolka
10
Carmel
54.03
14
137
Reilly, Faith
8
Carmel
54.05
15
138
McSweeney, Sarah
12
Hastings
54.06
12
139
Aulet, Ryleigh
9
Nyack
54.15
17
140
Jackson, Faith
9
Arlington
54.24
14
141
Weglarz, Kaitlyn
10
Lakeland/Panas
54.24
10
142
Downes, Sinead
9
Clarkstown North
54.27
15
143
Chanco, Luissa
10
Suffern
54.39
21
144
Hernandez, Hailey
12
Carmel
54.41
16
145
Balestrieri, Jayda
10
Clarkstown North
54.43
18
146
Sherriff, Niamh
10
Rye
54.45
14
147
Muhammad, Amatullah
9
Beacon (NY)
54.47
14
148
Shadaksharappa, Diya
9
Scarsdale
54.61
15
149
Wilson, Isabelle
10
Brewster
54.76
18
150
Comunale, Mia
12
Nanuet
54.78
10
151
O'Rourke, Lauren
9
Carmel
54.88
12
152
Irani, Tara
10
Pearl River
54.93
14
153
Russo, Cayleigh
10
Rye
55.19
18
154
Mackin, Lillian
9
Arlington
55.23
7
155
Jackson, Ella Blue
11
Pawling
55.26
10
156
Tsukamoto, Manami
12
Eastchester
55.33
19
157
Maerz, Ella
9
Clarkstown North
55.38
12
158
Mielke, Livingston
9
Hastings
55.72
13
159
Winitch, Laura
11
Edgemont
55.89
15
160
Fagan, Elizabeth
9
Lakeland/Panas
55.90
13
161
Paness, Jessica
10
Nanuet
55.94
13
162
Kortequee, Sia
7
Suffern
56.04
14
163
Thomson, Elia
9
Clarkstown North
56.13
20
164
Pedraza, Carolina
11
Byram Hills
56.26
15
165
Repanti, Julie
9
Carmel
56.29
17
166
Sayre, Kristen
11
Lakeland/Panas
56.54
9
167
Finelli, Elena
11
Clarkstown North
56.59
18
168
Ross, Delphine
11
Nyack
56.76
15
169
Fink, Elizabeth
10
Rye
56.82
16
170
Morana, Rebecca
10
Lakeland/Panas
56.92
14
171
Hausman, Jessica
9
Scarsdale
57.06
17
172
Palmer, Paige
11
Suffern
57.08
19
173
Ferreira, Sara
11
Rye Neck
57.17
13
174
Brady, Ally
10
Arlington
57.33
18
175
Lopez, Yadsury
9
Lakeland/Panas
57.43
9
176
Bannon, Norah
9
Arlington
57.62
21
177
Saavedra, Alejandra
9
Rye
57.69
19
178
Gallagher, Grace
9
Lakeland/Panas
57.75
17
179
Otero, Beyonce
10
Beacon (NY)
57.76
15
180
Cox, Juliette
9
Carmel
58.00
22
181
Freiburger, Sarah
9
Arlington
58.44
16
182
Gero, Emma
10
Arlington
58.52
17
183
Lewis, Sydney
9
Clarkstown North
58.59
18
184
Jones, Emma
10
Rye
58.62
16
185
Ercole, Caitlin
10
Brewster
58.63
21
186
Valdez, Emely
11
Brewster
58.81
21
187
Fischer, Grace
7
Carmel
59.00
19
188
Scott, Eliana
9
Arlington
59.15
14
189
Genualdo, Rachal
12
Somers
59.15
19
190
Kenefick, Shannon
9
Pearl River
59.17
20
191
Cargain, Hailey
8
Carmel
59.22
13
192
Supelveda, Deisha
10
Alexander Hamilt
59.29
19
193
Khatri, Kajol
9
Rye
59.49
17
194
Ruane, Aife
9
Carmel
59.52
22
195
Freer, Hannah
12
Arlington
59.53
16
196
McNerney, Moira
9
Carmel
59.62
20
197
Standbridge, Clare
9
Suffern
59.72
21
198
Dalton, De'Avion
10
Carmel
59.89
21
199
Olsen, Caroline
9
Rye
59.95
15
200
Montgomery, Kieran
12
Valhalla
59.96
21
201
Ahumada, Sofia
10
Rye
59.97
17
202
Canova, Giuliana
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.00
20
203
Hayes, Nickie
12
Arlington
1:00.06
19
204
Casarella, Katelyn
10
Suffern
1:00.51
19
205
Holmes, Lilly
9
Carmel
1:00.51
18
206
Zambrano, Madeline
9
Valhalla
1:00.61
16
207
Sarfaty, Catherine
11
Hastings
1:00.94
20
208
Mazzilli, Annabella
9
Rye
1:01.38
19
209
Grogan, Kaitlin
10
Clarkstown North
1:01.98
20
210
Alvarez, Alanna
11
Alexander Hamilt
1:02.52
19
211
Norton, Beatrice
11
Eastchester
1:02.86
22
212
McDevitt, Angela
12
Arlington
1:02.88
21
213
Spencer, Nyander
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.04
22
214
Hirata, Yuiko
10
Rye
1:03.13
19
215
Mucavel, Kara
9
Suffern
1:03.51
18
215
Bianco, Jenna
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.51
20
217
Kielbasa, Izabella
9
Carmel
1:04.16
15
218
Chen, Annie
10
Suffern
1:04.73
21
219
Seligson, Kayla
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.90
22
220
Pacicca, Hannah
9
Valhalla
1:04.93
18
221
Villa, Donna
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.17
20
222
Solis, Daisy
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:06.37
22
223
Mehler, Rachael
9
Rye
1:06.45
20
224
Degnan, Fiona
9
Rye
1:06.75
16
225
Hatch, Evelyn
10
Arlington
1:06.76
20
226
Colantonio, Audree
10
Carmel
1:06.99
22
227
Shah, Aashna
11
Edgemont
1:07.26
22
228
Bahssain, Leila
9
Carmel
1:07.43
22
229
Clark, Alicia
11
Nyack
1:08.07
22
230
Williams, Avery
9
Arlington
1:08.69
17
231
Justo, Sophia
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:10.32
21
232
Abraham, Rose
10
Carmel
1:10.63
22
233
Lozano, Idalys
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:14.70
22
--
Fortin, Olivia
10
Carmel
DQ
14
--
Thompson, Bryn
12
Arlington
DQ
4
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Sophia
11
Scarsdale
1:34.07
1
2
Dodge, Claudia
12
Pelham Memorial
1:41.16
1
3
Miller, Farrah
12
White Plains
1:41.60
1
4
Adelson, Rachael
12
Rye
1:41.69
2
5
Johnson, Gabby
12
New Rochelle
1:42.79
1
6
Kittredge, Emma
12
Somers
1:43.45
2
7
Brashear, Caroline
12
Bronxville
1:43.59
1
8
Perry, Sierra
12
New Rochelle
1:44.65
1
9
Daterao, Monal
11
Suffern
1:44.66
1
10
Donovan, Sierra
12
Scarsdale
1:45.17
1
11
Hoffman, Kallie
11
Byram Hills
1:45.26
3
12
Mandelkow, Sarah
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:46.62
2
13
Marshall, Betsy
11
Bronxville
1:46.63
2
14
Flaherty, Keira
10
Yorktown Heights
1:46.81
2
15
Ritchie, Allison
11
Pearl River
1:46.82
2
16
Benn, Annelyse
12
Suffern
1:46.84
1
17
Sullivan, Maeve
10
Bronxville
1:47.31
2
18
Crowley, Marissa
11
Brewster
1:47.90
1
19
Butler, Nora
10
Edgemont
1:48.54
3
20
Jindal, Alexa
10
Byram Hills
1:48.91
2
21
Greenwald, Francesca
12
Scarsdale
1:49.76
3
22
Hauptman, Sarah
10
Carmel
1:50.26
3
23
Adelson, Lucy
9
Rye
1:50.72
4
24
Lee, Erin
8
Carmel
1:51.07
3
25
Johnson, Taylor
11
White Plains
1:51.16
3
26
Carey, Camille
10
John Jay (Cross
1:51.22
6
27
Shephard, Andrea
12
Bronxville
1:51.56
3
28
Lavello, Natalie
10
Arlington
1:52.11
3
29
Van Tassell, Caitlyn
11
Somers
1:52.18
2
30
Santini, Diana
12
Valhalla
1:53.34
5
31
Scinicariello, Abigail
11
John Jay (Cross
1:53.36
2
32
Hickey, Julianne
8
Pawling
1:54.31
4
33
Moyer, Isabella
9
Irvington
1:54.54
7
34
Gleeson-Feldman, Abiga
12
Nanuet
1:55.24
2
35
Winkler, Emma
10
Brewster
1:55.24
4
36
Lago, Natalia
11
Scarsdale
1:55.31
4
37
Barragan, Jacqueline
10
New Rochelle
1:55.95
7
38
Stevens, Caroline
12
Clarkstown North
1:56.18
2
39
Alvarez, Diana
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:56.21
4
40
Amoriello, Madison
11
Scarsdale
1:56.48
4
41
Nellis, Anna Mae
11
Arlington
1:56.58
3
42
Aburida, Kayla
11
Rye
1:56.72
6
43
Rose, Zoe
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:56.85
4
44
Potanovic, Mackenzie
11
Pawling
1:57.97
6
45
Newman, Ellanah
8
Suffern
1:58.16
8
46
Blair, Jillian
10
Carmel
1:58.30
4
47
Alradi, Atika
11
Rye Neck
1:58.32
4
48
Silverstein, Celia
9
Hastings
1:58.72
4
49
Tucci, Kiera
11
Pawling
1:58.90
4
50
Governale, Juliet
11
Pawling
1:59.35
5
51
Sprock, Halle
11
Hastings
1:59.35
6
52
Driscoll, Rose
8
Pearl River
1:59.49
6
53
Vaughn, Greta
9
Carmel
1:59.54
4
54
Flanagan, Fiona
11
Nanuet
1:59.65
7
55
LaValle, Marissa
11
Clarkstown North
1:59.92
5
56
Joga, Alex
10
Brewster
2:00.02
4
57
Norman, Tahjee
12
New Rochelle
2:00.23
5
58
Magnan, Diana
12
Brewster
2:00.57
3
59
Amadiz, Aliana
10
Pearl River
2:00.79
5
60
Dixon, Brooke
10
Carmel
2:00.89
4
61
Savarese, Abigail
10
Pawling
2:01.46
5
62
Lorenzo, Sophia
11
Clarkstown North
2:01.71
7
63
Brown, Madeline
9
Pearl River
2:01.85
7
64
McGuire, Kaitlyn
11
Rye
2:01.87
6
65
Rosner, Olivia
10
Edgemont
2:01.89
6
66
Ascher, Maya
9
Clarkstown North
2:01.94
7
67
Ventura, Cassie
11
Pelham Memorial
2:02.01
3
68
Gavin, Jillian
9
Clarkstown North
2:02.22
8
69
Parker, Alyson
10
John Jay (Cross
2:02.51
5
70
Healy, Maeve
10
Brewster
2:02.78
4
71
Syre, Melissa
12
Clarkstown North
2:02.78
3
72
Jamsley, Julia
12
Scarsdale
2:02.95
5
73
Sicat, Kathryn
11
Eastchester
2:03.65
5
74
Reilly, Faith
8
Carmel
2:03.66
5
75
Bernabei, Emma
10
White Plains
2:03.68
8
76
Vynnyk, Marianna
7
Suffern
2:04.41
8
77
Keywork, Grace
9
Clarkstown North
2:04.79
7
78
Piselli, Daniella
10
Clarkstown North
2:06.22
6
79
Gjertsen, Allison
10
Tuckahoe
2:06.36
5
80
Majernik, Nikolka
10
Carmel
2:06.40
8
81
Winitch, Laura
11
Edgemont
2:06.42
8
82
Ladas, Sunday
11
Bronxville
2:06.86
5
83
Bryce, Madeline
12
Pelham Memorial
2:07.21
8
84
Jimenez, Briana
9
Nyack
2:07.31
9
85
Spenser, Julia
12
Hastings
2:07.71
5
86
Madabhushi, Sahana
10
Irvington
2:08.43
8
87
DeLuca, Pia
7
Carmel
2:09.73
7
88
Diffley, Grace
9
Nanuet
2:09.86
6
89
Fitzsimons, Ella
8
Pearl River
2:10.06
7
90
Healy, Jolene
11
Nanuet
2:10.29
8
91
Visconti, Holly
9
John Jay (Cross
2:10.99
6
92
Priore, Mia
9
White Plains
2:11.08
9
93
Mackin, Lillian
9
Arlington
2:12.25
8
94
Reilly, Lorna
10
Pearl River
2:12.64
9
95
Aulet, Ryleigh
9
Nyack
2:12.66
8
96
Murray, Caroline
10
Nanuet
2:13.27
6
97
Holmes, Lilly
9
Carmel
2:13.95
7
98
Drummond, Ruschea
11
Alexander Hamilt
2:14.62
5
99
Repanti, Julie
9
Carmel
2:15.25
6
100
Fischer, Grace
7
Carmel
2:15.39
8
101
Bannon, Norah
9
Arlington
2:15.53
8
102
Sehnawi, Dina
9
Nanuet
2:15.59
9
103
McNerney, Moira
9
Carmel
2:16.00
6
104
Ucker, Kaitlyn
12
Byram Hills
2:16.64
7
105
Gero, Emma
10
Arlington
2:17.44
8
106
Van der aar, Saya
9
Scarsdale
2:18.26
8
107
Faisca, Angelinna
9
Bronxville
2:18.79
7
108
Valdez, Emely
11
Brewster
2:18.80
9
109
Schick, Caroline
9
White Plains
2:18.85
9
110
Lally, Sajani
9
Scarsdale
2:20.58
7
111
Villa, Donna
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:23.76
9
112
Zahl, Isabella
9
Hendrick Hudson
2:25.59
9
113
Conners, Rowan
10
Hendrick Hudson
2:26.93
7
114
Solis, Daisy
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:26.96
9
115
Zhu, Kailing
9
Valhalla
2:27.71
6
116
Martin, Anita
10
Beacon (NY)
2:29.54
9
117
Magurno, Abigail
10
Beacon (NY)
2:30.20
9
118
Sakowicz, Anastasia
10
Beacon (NY)
2:30.70
9
119
Lugo, Isabella
9
White Plains
2:35.55
9
120
Roosa, Melissa
10
Arlington
2:48.63
9
121
Lozano, Idalys
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:54.97
9
--
Williams, JaLia
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
1
--
Supelveda, Deisha
10
Alexander Hamilt
DQ
9
--
Reichel, Theodora
9
Bronxville
DQ
6
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finkenberg, Sonia
11
Rye Neck
3:06.21
1
2
Perez-Segnini, Elena
12
Rye
3:10.28
1
3
Mehlman, Aliza
12
Scarsdale
3:10.32
1
4
Dakolias, Clio
12
Bronxville
3:11.06
1
5
Sayre, Brooke
9
Lakeland/Panas
3:12.42
1
6
Mahood, Nieve
10
Somers
3:13.97
1
7
McManus, Isolde
10
Hendrick Hudson
3:15.23
1
8
Opdyke, Lucie
10
New Rochelle
3:16.99
1
9
Durcan, Ciara
10
Pearl River
3:17.03
2
10
McGroary, Clodagh
12
John Jay (Cross
3:17.12
3
11
Neubauer, Elsa
11
Brewster
3:18.21
1
12
Pollack, Lauren
12
John Jay (Cross
3:18.86
1
13
Kottapalli, Aamuktha
9
Eastchester
3:19.63
4
14
Emms, Philippa
11
Rye
3:20.82
2
15
Alps, Emily
11
Carmel
3:21.46
2
16
Fastiggi, Rebecca
11
Arlington
3:21.83
2
17
McCaffrey, Catherine
8
Suffern
3:22.38
4
18
Horan, Catie
9
Pearl River
3:23.00
2
19
Elcik, Elizabeth
12
Scarsdale
3:23.08
2
20
McDermott, Jessica
12
Pearl River
3:24.01
1
21
Comstock, Samantha
12
John Jay (Cross
3:26.55
3
22
Feldman, Emma
11
Scarsdale
3:27.11
4
23
Outcalt, Anna
8
Bronxville
3:27.37
2
24
Denning, Rory
9
Bronxville
3:27.46
2
25
Abbott, Lyric
12
Bronxville
3:27.78
2
26
Kennedy, Avalouise
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:29.73
2
27
Duran, Kaya
8
Suffern
3:30.11
2
28
Peterson, Katie
11
Nanuet
3:30.39
2
29
Boyer, Sydney
10
Eastchester
3:30.76
2
30
Ross, Julia
9
Suffern
3:32.26
4
31
Collins, Eloisa
10
Pearl River
3:32.93
4
32
Mann, Winifred
10
White Plains
3:33.65
4
33
Kozma, Jessica
11
Carmel
3:33.68
2
34
Ginnane, Emma
10
Pearl River
3:34.51
4
35
Pinheiro, Emily
12
Arlington
3:35.44
2
36
Luby, Sarah
10
Brewster
3:35.54
3
37
Lee, Miah
12
Carmel
3:35.82
2
38
Murphy, Anna
10
Rye Neck
3:37.13
2
39
Miriyagalla, Amaavi
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:37.53
2
40
Flynn, Olivia
11
Pearl River
3:37.83
3
41
Lueth, Mia
10
White Plains
3:38.06
4
42
Donovan, Anna
11
Scarsdale
3:38.38
3
43
Goldman, Karie
9
Suffern
3:39.58
4
44
Hewitt, Iseabailla
11
John Jay (East F
3:39.71
3
45
Sayegh, Brianna
12
Brewster
3:40.16
2
46
Butler, Eliza
12
Edgemont
3:40.27
4
47
Jakubek, Madison
10
Byram Hills
3:40.89
3
48
Newton, Nadia
9
Bronxville
3:41.36
4
49
Quigley, Natalie
12
Somers
3:41.48
3
50
Gallagher, Grace
9
Lakeland/Panas
3:41.56
3
51
Alzate, Anisa
12
Beacon (NY)
3:41.82
5
52
Dixon, Brooke
10
Carmel
3:41.95
3
53
Gonzalez, Fatima
10
New Rochelle
3:42.46
4
54
Rosanio, Angelina
12
John Jay (East F
3:42.76
3
55
Aiello, Julia
8
Carmel
3:43.86
3
56
Rivera, Catalina
9
Pelham Memorial
3:44.49
3
57
Stanghellini, Rina
9
White Plains
3:45.23
3
58
Zitrin, Eliana
9
Scarsdale
3:45.38
5
59
Brady, Simone
10
White Plains
3:45.67
5
60
Guo, Sophie
11
John Jay (Cross
3:45.68
4
61
MacDonald, Layla
11
Brewster
3:45.96
5
62
Lileika, Gwenyth
11
Valhalla
3:46.76
5
63
Ranghelli, Lana
10
Pawling
3:47.82
4
64
O'Rourke, Lauren
9
Carmel
3:49.14
5
65
Humphries, Janelle
12
John Jay (East F
3:49.67
3
66
Durham, Honor
10
Pelham Memorial
3:50.11
3
67
Feldman, Allison
10
Pelham Memorial
3:50.20
4
68
DiBenedetto, Julia
10
Yorktown Heights
3:50.49
3
69
Feehan, Meaghan
11
Brewster
3:50.94
3
70
Wilder, Julia
10
Carmel
3:52.77
4
71
Nunes, Amalia
10
Arlington
3:52.92
5
72
Menna, Rebecca
11
Somers
3:53.05
5
73
Stapleton, Colleen
12
Brewster
3:53.71
4
74
Santalis, Gabrielle
10
Brewster
3:55.57
5
75
Yazdi, Sophia
9
Scarsdale
3:56.90
5
76
Tuohy, Nora
10
Brewster
3:57.04
4
77
Echavarria, Catalina
7
Suffern
4:01.78
5
78
Castillo, Michelle
10
White Plains
4:02.76
5
79
MacDonald, Alison
8
Pearl River
4:03.40
4
80
Mourgues, Marisa
12
Beacon (NY)
4:05.31
5
81
Greenbaum, Eleanor
11
Somers
4:05.78
5
82
Sprock, Abigail
12
John Jay (East F
4:06.13
4
83
Russello, Emma
11
Pelham Memorial
4:07.77
5
84
Lima, Clara
11
Hastings
4:08.05
4
85
Mullaney, Lauren
11
John Jay (Cross
4:09.32
5
86
Cherner, Daniella
12
Pelham Memorial
4:09.77
5
87
Kowalczyk, Gabriela
12
Somers
4:22.10
5
88
Ercole, Caitlin
10
Brewster
4:27.60
5
89
Bocianowski, Jocelyn
11
Arlington
4:31.45
5
90
Fitzgerald, Alyssa
10
Alexander Hamilt
4:31.65
5
91
Zambrano, Madeline
9
Valhalla
4:34.22
5
92
Biemer, Ava
11
Yorktown Heights
4:38.24
4
93
Dickson, Emma
12
Pelham Memorial
4:44.82
5
94
Zarate, Ximena
12
Valhalla
4:52.09
5
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finkenberg, Sonia
11
Rye Neck
4:55.08
1
2
Haggerty, Patty
12
Bronxville
4:57.40
1
3
Weiner, Natalie
12
Bronxville
5:00.60
1
4
Durcan, Niamh
10
Pearl River
5:02.03
1
5
Hirsch, Brooke
9
Suffern
5:10.61
1
6
Murtagh, Kaitlyn
10
Arlington
5:10.91
1
7
Smith, Jalyssa
11
Arlington
5:11.41
1
8
Gilligan, Kelly
10
Pearl River
5:12.47
2
9
Miske, Grace
12
Pelham Memorial
5:14.80
2
10
McManus, Isolde
10
Hendrick Hudson
5:15.72
1
11
Stanet, Raven
10
Arlington
5:15.73
1
12
Crawford, Cameron
12
John Jay (Cross
5:17.56
2
13
Lauren, Selkin
12
Byram Hills
5:18.24
3
14
Burg, Lisa
12
White Plains
5:18.79
1
15
Recktenwalt, Anna
10
Arlington
5:19.45
2
16
McWilliams, Catriona
11
Rye
5:21.44
3
17
Doyle, Alexa
10
Scarsdale
5:23.09
3
18
Widen, Avery
10
Bronxville
5:25.57
2
19
Flaherty, Keira
10
Yorktown Heights
5:26.73
2
20
Cunningham, Courtney
12
Arlington
5:26.91
2
21
Quick, Leandra
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:27.39
1
22
Boucher, Elise
12
Scarsdale
5:28.64
2
23
Lago, Isabel
11
Scarsdale
5:30.71
3
24
Boyle, Sarah
12
Nanuet
5:31.69
3
25
Slattery, Annie
9
Rye
5:32.19
2
26
Egan, Emma
9
John Jay (East F
5:33.37
3
27
Mitlof, Rebecca
12
Clarkstown North
5:34.09
2
28
Pfeifer, Shannon
9
Arlington
5:34.93
2
29
Rosner, Julia
12
Edgemont
5:35.40
3
30
Aronoff, Eve
11
Hastings
5:35.48
2
31
Downes, Maeve
12
Clarkstown North
5:35.65
2
32
Kennedy, Avalouise
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:36.12
1
33
Lacken, Scarlett
11
Arlington
5:36.51
3
34
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
11
Hastings
5:36.93
1
35
Young, Deirdre
11
Suffern
5:36.94
2
36
Joseph, Chrislande
11
New Rochelle
5:37.80
2
37
Reisel, Lea
10
Scarsdale
5:39.44
3
38
Murphy, Anna
10
Rye Neck
5:39.64
2
39
Kottapalli, Aamuktha
9
Eastchester
5:39.66
4
40
Schonenberg, Gillian
10
Clarkstown North
5:40.92
4
41
Kozma, Jessica
11
Carmel
5:40.98
2
42
Boyer, Sydney
10
Eastchester
5:42.64
2
43
Alexa, Emma
11
Rye
5:48.55
3
44
Pang, Michelle
11
Scarsdale
5:51.71
4
45
Low, Michelle
11
Edgemont
5:52.77
3
46
Zajac, Catherine
12
Suffern
5:55.77
3
47
Cahill, Erin
12
Clarkstown North
5:57.82
2
48
Krumrey, Alexis
12
New Rochelle
5:58.11
3
49
Williams, Caroline
12
John Jay (Cross
6:01.00
2
50
Cargain, Hailey
8
Carmel
6:01.20
3
51
Feliciano, Tyler
12
Arlington
6:02.89
3
52
Graham, Jordan
12
Suffern
6:03.66
3
53
Ohnemus, Arcadia
11
John Jay (Cross
6:04.81
3
54
MacDonald, Layla
11
Brewster
6:04.97
4
55
Saalman, Magnolia
10
Valhalla
6:05.96
3
56
Chapman, Kristin
11
Rye
6:08.94
3
57
D'Urso, Amelia
12
John Jay (Cross
6:11.45
3
58
Panek, Madeleine
11
John Jay (Cross
6:12.50
3
59
DiBenedetto, Julia
10
Yorktown Heights
6:13.12
3
60
Deiulio, Roseanna
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:14.82
3
61
Afran, Lauren
10
Scarsdale
6:15.14
4
62
Soto, Fabiana
10
Valhalla
6:21.68
4
63
Santalis, Gabrielle
10
Brewster
6:21.95
4
64
Feldman, Allison
10
Pelham Memorial
6:22.26
4
65
De Otezia, Isabella
11
Scarsdale
6:22.69
4
66
Petrosino, Karis
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:31.53
4
67
Tuohy, Nora
10
Brewster
6:35.93
4
68
Friel, Julia
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:36.98
4
69
Chernjawski, Ksenia
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:37.55
4
70
Barragan, Stephanie
11
New Rochelle
6:43.55
4
71
Cherner, Daniella
12
Pelham Memorial
6:46.80
4
72
Diaz, Martha
10
New Rochelle
6:48.96
4
73
Henry, Mary
11
Valhalla
6:52.74
3
74
Carthy, Camille
12
Byram Hills
6:55.09
4
75
Aguilar, Celia
9
Arlington
6:55.95
4
76
Karozichian, Elysse
12
Byram Hills
7:10.80
4
77
Rajadurai, Pooja
12
Yorktown Heights
7:19.50
4
78
Udry, Emmy
10
Nyack
7:24.61
4
79
Drumm, Mary
12
Arlington
8:04.86
4
--
Braunfotel, Lindsey
12
Suffern
DNF
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Bella
11
John Jay (East F
7:30.35
0
2
Karozichian, Elysse
12
Byram Hills
8:26.41
0
3
Pisacane, Julianne
12
Valhalla
8:28.18
0
4
Schonenberg, Gillian
10
Clarkstown North
8:28.62
0
5
Oceguera, Julissa
11
New Rochelle
8:29.68
0
6
Garcia, Sarah
11
Irvington
8:30.63
0
7
Valentik, Lucy
12
Nanuet
8:37.21
0
8
Diaz, Martha
10
New Rochelle
8:40.74
0
9
McLaughlin, Katharine
10
Irvington
8:42.36
0
10
Han, Jordan
10
Somers
8:43.25
0
11
Russello, Emma
11
Pelham Memorial
8:47.95
0
12
Nucifore, Natalia
10
Arlington
8:52.04
0
13
Ho-Rezvani, Saba
11
New Rochelle
9:00.26
0
14
Carthy, Camille
12
Byram Hills
9:00.93
0
15
Barragan, Stephanie
11
New Rochelle
9:13.14
0
16
Ferrone, Gabriela
12
Beacon (NY)
9:14.65
0
17
Barajas, Alondra
10
New Rochelle
9:15.50
0
18
Lavallee, Lucia
10
Pelham Memorial
9:22.06
0
19
Madhwesh, Avni
10
Somers
9:25.73
0
20
Radosta, Leyla
12
Pelham Memorial
10:04.13
0
21
Fitzsimons, Ella
8
Pearl River
10:04.30
0
22
Fitzgerald, Aoife
9
Pearl River
10:07.66
0
23
Montgomery, Kieran
12
Valhalla
10:13.77
0
24
Dickson, Emma
12
Pelham Memorial
10:14.86
0
--
Mustafa, Gloria
9
Rye
DQ
0
--
Faisca, Angelinna
9
Bronxville
DQ
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kelsey
11
John Jay (Cross
10:30.61
1
2
Turk, Katie
10
Carmel
10:32.50
1
3
Johnson, Morgan
12
John Jay (Cross
10:48.25
2
4
Mandanas, Emma
12
Bronxville
10:58.47
1
5
Casas, Kaitlyn
8
New Rochelle
10:59.37
1
6
Recktenwalt, Anna
10
Arlington
11:11.96
1
7
Quick, Leandra
9
Hendrick Hudson
11:32.78
1
8
Capobianco, Victoria
11
Scarsdale
11:35.95
2
9
Palma, Molly
11
Bronxville
11:36.83
1
10
Monge, Rebecca
10
Carmel
11:42.39
1
11
Mahoney, Caroline
12
Arlington
11:43.40
1
12
Sample, Morgan
11
Pelham Memorial
11:44.53
1
13
Reilly, Devin
10
Irvington
11:47.47
1
14
Cliff, Lucy
12
Somers
11:53.95
1
15
Hurshman, Elizabeth
9
Scarsdale
11:54.08
2
16
Kapner, Natalyn
9
Scarsdale
11:55.73
2
17
Slattery, Annie
9
Rye
11:56.45
2
18
Young, Deirdre
11
Suffern
12:05.26
1
19
Marr, Ali
11
Somers
12:05.92
1
20
Gabriel, Yessica
11
New Rochelle
12:14.59
2
21
Cuomo, Florence
12
Brewster
12:16.23
1
22
Zamarbide, Sol
10
New Rochelle
12:19.69
1
23
Ascher, Maya
9
Clarkstown North
12:20.54
2
24
Zajac, Catherine
12
Suffern
12:53.87
2
25
Henderson, Serena
10
New Rochelle
13:01.51
2
26
Keywork, Grace
9
Clarkstown North
13:03.55
2
27
Milojevic, Sofia
9
Somers
13:10.53
2
28
Rotmil-Eser, Kathleen
9
Hastings
13:14.66
2
29
Petrosino, Karis
9
Lakeland/Panas
13:20.51
2
30
Deiulio, Roseanna
10
Lakeland/Panas
13:29.75
2
31
Graham, Jordan
12
Suffern
13:33.88
2
32
Kirby, Elektra
12
Somers
13:57.05
2
33
Chernjawski, Ksenia
10
Lakeland/Panas
14:01.92
2
34
Henry, Mary
11
Valhalla
14:08.66
2
35
Friel, Julia
10
Lakeland/Panas
14:10.12
2
36
Barotz, Caitlin
11
Scarsdale
14:18.03
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Odenigbo, Chiamaka
11
New Rochelle
8.90
nwi
0
2
Campbell, Alya
11
Eastchester
9.05
nwi
0
3
Hodge, Taryn
11
Lakeland/Panas
9.36
nwi
0
4
Bensche, Brooke
12
Scarsdale
9.50
nwi
0
5
Ferreira, Raquel
11
Arlington
9.55
nwi
0
6
Donnelly, Matteson
11
Pearl River
9.68
nwi
0
7
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
9.86
nwi
0
8
Vucinic, Kelly
12
Nanuet
9.98
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Alya
11
Eastchester
9.06
nwi
4
2
Odenigbo, Chiamaka
11
New Rochelle
9.08
nwi
1
3
Ferreira, Raquel
11
Arlington
9.62
nwi
5
4
Hodge, Taryn
11
Lakeland/Panas
9.66
nwi
3
5
Donnelly, Matteson
11
Pearl River
9.74
nwi
6
6
Vucinic, Kelly
12
Nanuet
9.78
nwi
7
7
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
9.79
nwi
7
8
Bensche, Brooke
12
Scarsdale
9.79
nwi
2
9
Abrenica, Christina
12
Somers
9.99
nwi
8
10
Manners, Ella
11
Byram Hills
10.03
nwi
8
11
Syre, Melissa
12
Clarkstown North
10.10
nwi
10
12
Risi, Juliana
12
Eastchester
10.13
nwi
9
13
Owens, Hayley
10
Nanuet
10.17
nwi
1
14
O'Conner, Katie
12
Nanuet
10.23
nwi
1
15
Lev, Katie
12
Byram Hills
10.24
nwi
1
16
Corseri, Isabelle
10
Tuckahoe
10.34
nwi
5
17
Kotecki, Kelsey
11
Suffern
10.40
nwi
9
18
Miguel, Nayoma
12
New Rochelle
10.41
nwi
10
19
Wandy, Lanna
10
Arlington
10.51
nwi
9
20
Esposito, Isabella
11
Pearl River
10.58
nwi
4
21
Duff, Julia
12
Yorktown Heights
10.59
nwi
3
22
Kouril, Kate
12
Yorktown Heights
10.62
nwi
7
23
Gravier, Jules
10
Bronxville
10.66
nwi
9
24
Aaron, Alison
11
Nyack
10.77
nwi
5
25
Ertel, Ashley
11
John Jay (East F
10.82
nwi
10
26
Cascioli, Breanna
10
John Jay (East F
10.85
nwi
5
27
Loudermilk, Canaan
8
Pearl River
10.88
nwi
9
28
Meran, Naiomi
12
Suffern
10.88
nwi
3
29
Mensah, Adjoa
10
Clarkstown North
10.91
nwi
6
30
McPadden, Julianna
12
Nanuet
10.93
nwi
1
31
Baden, Keira
9
Rye
10.99
nwi
8
32
Pass, Amalia
12
Edgemont
10.99
nwi
4
33
Tagliabue, Nina
12
Hendrick Hudson
11.00
nwi
7
34
Albers, Olivia
10
Hendrick Hudson
11.01
nwi
2
35
Garate, Teresa
9
Rye
11.05
nwi
2
36
Ortiz, Luz
10
Nyack
11.06
nwi
6
37
Broadhurst, Jenni
10
Pearl River
11.07
nwi
6
38
King, Gabrielle
12
John Jay (East F
11.11
nwi
10
39
Hazi, Keren
11
White Plains
11.12
nwi
9
40
Pedraza, Carolina
11
Byram Hills
11.13
nwi
8
41
Garcia, Sarah
11
Irvington
11.15
nwi
4
42
Daly, Lindsay
12
Nanuet
11.17
nwi
8
43
Prince, Tryanna
10
New Rochelle
11.18
nwi
8
44
Deserre, Abigail
9
Arlington
11.25
nwi
10
45
Solomon-Hollander, Hanna
10
Suffern
11.31
nwi
8
46
Sangasani, Dahtri
10
Edgemont
11.34
nwi
5
47
Meehan, Madison
11
Bronxville
11.36
nwi
5
48
Fine, Elizabeth
9
Scarsdale
11.39
nwi
4
49
Leopizzi, Michela
12
Valhalla
11.43
nwi
3
50
Scheffler, Sam
11
Scarsdale
11.48
nwi
6
51
McGuire, Kaitlyn
11
Rye
11.56
nwi
1
52
Brady, Logan
9
Rye
11.58
nwi
8
53
Ray, Jaden
9
Lakeland/Panas
11.60
nwi
7
54
Balestrieri, Jayda
10
Clarkstown North
11.65
nwi
2
55
Batista, Elaina
9
Nanuet
11.65
nwi
4
56
Muhammad, Amatullah
9
Beacon (NY)
11.66
nwi
6
57
Chen, Jessica
11
Suffern
11.70
nwi
7
58
Weglarz, Kaitlyn
10
Lakeland/Panas
11.74
nwi
3
59
Aburida, Kayla
11
Rye
11.74
nwi
10
60
Shumway, Natalie
9
Arlington
11.75
nwi
7
61
Herschaft, Halli
12
Edgemont
11.83
nwi
3
62
Kelly-Walsh, Emma
10
Rye
11.83
nwi
3
63
Cracovia, Nicole
10
Nyack
11.86
nwi
10
64
Fraser, Kayla
11
Nanuet
11.99
nwi
1
65
Jones, Neysa
9
Nyack
12.02
nwi
10
66
Canova, Giuliana
9
Lakeland/Panas
12.09
nwi
5
67
Schultz, Kathryn
9
Rye
12.18
nwi
6
68
Jeong, Emily
10
Edgemont
12.24
nwi
2
69
Excelus, Azalee
9
Nyack
12.43
nwi
9
70
Bendlin, Mia
11
Valhalla
12.52
nwi
7
71
Rabinowitz, Sara
12
John Jay (Cross
12.71
nwi
2
72
Jacobsen, Claire
9
Nyack
13.00
nwi
6
73
Jacobs, Emma
11
Suffern
13.14
nwi
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:49.44
2
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:49.98
1
3
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:53.58
1
4
Relay Team
Arlington
1:54.79
3
5
Relay Team
Somers
1:55.01
1
6
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:57.47
2
7
Relay Team
White Plains
1:58.63
3
8
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:59.10
2
9
Relay Team
Scarsdale
2:00.57
1
10
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:01.15
2
11
Relay Team
Rye
2:02.56
4
12
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
2:02.76
3
13
Relay Team
Pearl River
2:03.67
4
14
Relay Team
New Rochelle
2:03.82
1
15
Relay Team
Rye
2:04.96
4
16
Relay Team
Pawling
2:05.87
4
17
Relay Team
Edgemont
2:06.03
2
18
Relay Team
White Plains
2:06.07
4
19
Relay Team
Brewster
2:06.45
6
20
Relay Team
Somers
2:06.74
5
21
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:07.02
7
22
Relay Team
Pearl River
2:07.46
6
23
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:08.42
3
24
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:08.90
5
25
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
2:09.52
6
26
Relay Team
Somers
2:11.98
7
27
Relay Team
White Plains
2:14.05
5
28
Relay Team
White Plains
2:14.09
5
29
Relay Team
Scarsdale
2:15.45
6
30
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:17.17
7
31
Relay Team
Scarsdale
2:17.22
6
32
Relay Team
White Plains
2:19.53
7
33
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:21.59
5
34
Relay Team
White Plains
2:21.69
6
35
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:23.78
7
--
Relay Team
Scarsdale
DQ
7
--
Relay Team
Rye
DQ
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:11.48
1
2
Relay Team
Scarsdale
4:12.51
1
3
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:17.78
1
4
Relay Team
White Plains
4:19.10
1
5
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
4:28.68
1
6
Relay Team
Arlington
4:29.35
1
7
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:31.20
1
8
Relay Team
Brewster
4:34.69
2
9
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
4:35.38
2
10
Relay Team
Somers
4:38.48
2
11
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:38.76
2
12
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:41.08
2
13
Relay Team
Brewster
4:48.80
2
14
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
4:55.70
3
15
Relay Team
Hastings
4:56.10
2
16
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:58.83
3
17
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:58.87
2
18
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:59.21
1
19
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:59.41
3
20
Relay Team
Scarsdale
5:02.67
2
21
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
5:08.17
3
22
Relay Team
Hastings
5:10.69
3
23
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
5:29.95
3
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
9:54.06
1
2
Relay Team
Rye
9:56.89
1
3
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
10:16.17
1
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
10:25.46
1
5
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:27.65
1
6
Relay Team
Bronxville
10:38.31
1
7
Relay Team
Nanuet
10:46.79
2
8
Relay Team
Scarsdale
10:55.90
2
9
Relay Team
Scarsdale
10:56.08
2
10
Relay Team
Clarkstown North
11:06.44
1
11
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
11:16.44
1
12
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
11:19.22
1
13
Relay Team
Edgemont
11:20.48
2
14
Relay Team
Pearl River
11:22.05
2
15
Relay Team
New Rochelle
11:26.77
2
16
Relay Team
Somers
11:29.91
2
17
Relay Team
Scarsdale
11:30.94
2
18
Relay Team
Brewster
11:31.45
2
19
Relay Team
White Plains
11:54.60
2
20
Relay Team
Somers
12:23.38
2
21
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
12:24.25
1
22
Relay Team
Scarsdale
12:30.38
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Carrie-Ann
12
New Rochelle
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Soto, Ilenn
11
New Rochelle
34-11.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Crowley, Sophia
11
Eastchester
32-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Coppola, Kelsey
11
Arlington
31-01.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Schroeder, Emily
12
Nanuet
29-07.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Angone, Olivia
11
New Rochelle
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Jackson, Hannah
12
Arlington
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Rees, Peyton
12
Pelham Memorial
28-07.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Proctor, Bailey
10
Alexander Hamilt
27-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hill, Lily
11
Pearl River
27-04.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Dobransky, Ashley
11
Yorktown Heights
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Saint-Vil, Yvianick
11
Nyack
26-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Rattigan, Kelly
12
John Jay (East F
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Mellia, Jacklyn
10
Nanuet
26-03.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Warner, Serena
10
Nanuet
26-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Alliance, Carla
12
Suffern
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Valqui, Melissa
12
Rye Neck
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Waters, Erin
10
Lakeland/Panas
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Tani, Christina
12
Eastchester
25-02.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Vetrone, Abigail
12
Scarsdale
25-01.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Farrell, Bene
11
Carmel
ND
(--)
0
--
Mollicone, Isabella
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Mulligan, Fiona
11
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Marini, LuLi
12
Scarsdale
ND
(--)
0
--
Howard, Alyssa
12
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Baumann, Reyna
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Costello, Kylie
12
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Placide, Beverly
12
Nyack
ND
(--)
0
--
Cornell, Katie
11
Arlington
ND
(--)
0
--
Donnelly, Jillian
9
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Parrish, Nirina
12
Scarsdale
ND
(--)
0
--
Johnson, Emilee
11
Eastchester
ND
(--)
0
--
Duffy, Kasey
11
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Boyd-Postell, Rhodni
11
White Plains
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Amanda
12
Somers
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Luciano, Christina
12
Somers
27-08.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Njimeni, Monique
10
New Rochelle
26-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Mora, Marissa
9
Beacon (NY)
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Gick, Shannon
10
Nanuet
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Gonzalez, Isabella
11
New Rochelle
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Spencer, Colleen
12
Somers
24-11.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Bower, Julia
10
Suffern
24-07.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Hughes, Narias
10
Hendrick Hudson
23-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Velardo, Katherine
11
Somers
23-08.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Cooper, Simone
11
New Rochelle
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Duffy, Colleen
12
Nanuet
22-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Ahmed, Adama
11
Irvington
22-05.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Martinez, Beth
11
New Rochelle
22-05.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Joseph, Ashanty
10
Suffern
22-05.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Khalil, Natalie
10
Beacon (NY)
22-03.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Bellamy, Jaasiel
11
New Rochelle
22-02.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Maiyaki, Hairiya
12
Lakeland/Panas
22-01.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Lesnick, Amelia
11
Pearl River
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Anderson, Caroline
10
Hastings
21-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
LaValle, Marissa
11
Clarkstown North
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Porter, Lainey
10
Arlington
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Jacobson, Rebecca
10
Pelham Memorial
21-09.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Thomas, Sarah
12
Nanuet
21-08.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Bugara, Jordan
12
Lakeland/Panas
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Nelson, Eunice
11
Suffern
21-05.00
(508.00m)
0
27
O'Connor, Anna
11
Irvington
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Ryan, Katherine
11
Yorktown Heights
21-02.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Menna, Rebecca
11
Somers
21-00.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Oshikawa, Haruka
12
Rye Neck
20-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Smith, Alessandra
10
Hendrick Hudson
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Attinelly, Jillian
11
Hendrick Hudson
20-09.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Kabatsky, Skylar
12
Clarkstown North
20-06.00
(508.00m)
0
34
McCafferty, Megan
11
Pearl River
20-05.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Morillo, Katheryn
11
Valhalla
20-04.75
(508.00m)
0
36
Pozzuto, Jaime
11
Arlington
20-04.50
(508.00m)
0
37
McAree, Eva
9
Pearl River
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Macchia, Isabella
10
Irvington
19-10.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Fernandez, Patricia
12
Nyack
19-09.25
(508.00m)
0
40
Jimenez, Paulina
11
New Rochelle
19-05.25
(508.00m)
0
41
Burns, Ella
10
Pelham Memorial
19-01.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Albin, Katelyn
12
Pearl River
19-00.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Hardy, Danae
10
New Rochelle
18-10.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Rivera, Raven
11
Hendrick Hudson
18-09.50
(508.00m)
0
45
Lopez, Jamie
9
Valhalla
18-08.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Louro, Isabella
10
Pelham Memorial
18-08.25
(508.00m)
0
47
Roasado, Celeste
9
Valhalla
17-10.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Haviland, Samantha
9
Rye Neck
17-10.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Malaspina, Victoria
10
Hendrick Hudson
17-09.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Fair, Kathryn
10
Pelham Memorial
17-06.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Marino, Madison
9
Valhalla
17-05.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Pollak, Esther
9
Suffern
17-05.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Pastorello, Marianna
10
Beacon (NY)
17-03.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Diaz, Gabriela
10
Beacon (NY)
17-02.25
(508.00m)
0
55
Bellasse, Anne
10
New Rochelle
16-07.50
(508.00m)
0
56
Fastoff, Emily
9
Pearl River
16-07.50
(508.00m)
0
57
McClary, Mariella
11
Lakeland/Panas
16-06.50
(508.00m)
0
58
Toledo, Sofia
10
Somers
16-03.50
(508.00m)
0
59
Derrenbacher, Claire
9
Beacon (NY)
15-11.75
(508.00m)
0
60
Johnsen, Avery
10
Hendrick Hudson
15-11.25
(508.00m)
0
61
Corneyea, Olivia
9
Beacon (NY)
15-10.50
(508.00m)
0
62
Magurno, Abigail
10
Beacon (NY)
15-07.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Collado, Kayla
11
Suffern
15-02.25
(508.00m)
0
64
Goldstein, Rebekah
10
Somers
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
65
Sakowicz, Anastasia
10
Beacon (NY)
14-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bensche, Brooke
12
Scarsdale
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Winburn, Zoe
10
Pelham Memorial
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kittredge, Emma
12
Somers
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Vucinic, Kelly
12
Nanuet
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Foley, Keira
10
John Jay (East F
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Howard, Hailey
10
John Jay (East F
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Taylor, Chance
9
Arlington
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Governale, Juliet
11
Pawling
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Payton, Maxine
11
John Jay (East F
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Thompson, Bryn
12
Arlington
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hickey, Julianne
8
Pawling
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Prince, Tryanna
10
New Rochelle
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Dibbini, Marielle
11
Bronxville
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Duffy, Colleen
12
Nanuet
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Brizio, Francesca
10
Rye
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Walker, Jackie
11
Rye
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Wilson, Isabelle
10
Brewster
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Griffin, Ieva
12
Nyack
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Bensche, Avery
9
Scarsdale
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
McGinley, Mannion
12
Clarkstown North
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Nellis, Anna Mae
11
Arlington
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Miguel, Nayoma
12
New Rochelle
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Gibbons, Ava
12
Pearl River
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Urbanowicz, Victoria
11
John Jay (East F
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Keegan, Abigail
12
Yorktown Heights
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Rossi, Vanessa
10
Hendrick Hudson
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Gough, Madison
10
Hendrick Hudson
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Capone, Katie
10
Pearl River
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Panos, Sophia
11
John Jay (East F
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Jimenez, Briana
9
Nyack
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Nacson-Schecter, Chloe
9
Rye
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Healy, Jolene
11
Nanuet
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Kurtz, Sydney
9
Beacon (NY)
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Risucci, Stephanie
10
Arlington
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Russo, Cayleigh
10
Rye
NH
(--)
0
--
Jones, Emma
10
Rye
NH
(--)
0
--
Garate, Mercedes
10
Rye
NH
(--)
0
--
Caldarola, Jillian
12
Valhalla
NH
(--)
0
--
Beldiman, Irene
10
Pelham Memorial
NH
(--)
0
--
Fontan, Erica
11
Nyack
NH
(--)
0
--
MacDonald, Alison
8
Pearl River
NH
(--)
0
--
Ahumada, Sofia
10
Rye
NH
(--)
0
--
Wendholt, Erin
11
Nyack
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp-Neilson, Martha
12
New Rochelle
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kolarik, Kristen
12
Arlington
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Solomon-Hollander, Hanna
10
Suffern
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Gravier, Jules
10
Bronxville
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Heese, Emily
11
Somers
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Merchant, Haley
12
Hendrick Hudson
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Burns, Alexa
12
Somers
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Stumpf, Mercedesz
12
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Newman, Julia
12
John Jay (East F
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Loughran, Maeve
10
Pearl River
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Rodriguez, Solenny
12
New Rochelle
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Rattigan, Kelly
12
John Jay (East F
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Burr, Katherine
11
New Rochelle
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Vil, Wenka
12
Pearl River
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Manente, Anna
12
Beacon (NY)
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Ashley
10
Pearl River
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Rivera, Raven
11
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Paparo, Julia
12
Irvington
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Ginnane, Emma
10
Pearl River
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Taylor, Olivia
10
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
De Gloria, Emily
12
Pawling
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dowling, Erin
10
Pearl River
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cruz, Deryne
12
Valhalla
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Howard, Hailey
10
John Jay (East F
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
West, Katherine
12
John Jay (East F
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Woo, Brett
10
Pearl River
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
McPadden, Julianna
12
Nanuet
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Murphy, Ciara
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Pennella, Nadia
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Thaker, Eesha
10
Irvington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gerfen, Jennifer
9
Brewster
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Zhu, Kailing
9
Valhalla
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Moyer, Isabella
9
Irvington
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Speakman, Madison
12
Nyack
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Cahill, Caroline
11
John Jay (East F
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Eder, Alicia
9
Brewster
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Comunale, Mia
12
Nanuet
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
McLaughlin, Katharine
10
Irvington
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Velasquez, Ariana
10
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
0
--
Ramirez, Maya
10
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
--
Taylor, Chance
9
Arlington
NH
(--)
0
--
Albers, Olivia
10
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
--
Tucci, Kiera
11
Pawling
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Meran, Naiomi
12
Suffern
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gressin, Libby
12
John Jay (Cross
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Marsland, Ariana
11
Nyack
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Cahill, Emily
12
Clarkstown North
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Bartlett, Sara
10
Valhalla
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Salazar, Lauren
11
Lakeland/Panas
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Thompson, Jada
12
New Rochelle
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Hodge, Taryn
11
Lakeland/Panas
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Sandell, Jordan
12
John Jay (Cross
14-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Porfirio, Stephanie
12
Pelham Memorial
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Bensche, Avery
9
Scarsdale
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Nievas-Molina, Cristina
11
Rye
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Nguyen, Nhat
10
Hendrick Hudson
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Heese, Emily
11
Somers
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Lileika, Gwenyth
11
Valhalla
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Rosenberg, Julia
11
Pelham Memorial
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Durosinmi, Mudrakat
10
Nyack
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Merchant, Haley
12
Hendrick Hudson
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Bisordi-Potter, Ava
10
Hendrick Hudson
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Nelson, Eunice
11
Suffern
13-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Wall, Julia
9
Pelham Memorial
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Urbanowicz, Victoria
11
John Jay (East F
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Forte, Luciana
8
Irvington
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Shadaksharappa, Diya
9
Scarsdale
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Comino, Isabella
9
Nanuet
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Trembone, Emma
10
Byram Hills
12-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Daly, Lindsay
12
Nanuet
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Vargas, Gabriela
10
Suffern
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Newman, Julia
12
John Jay (East F
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Maher, Emily
10
Pelham Memorial
12-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Palmisciano, Sarah
12
Pelham Memorial
12-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Campos, Kayla
9
Hendrick Hudson
12-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Taylor, Olivia
10
Hendrick Hudson
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Fine, Elizabeth
9
Scarsdale
12-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Guo, Tiana
11
Edgemont
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Mead, Ann
11
Rye
12-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Peeva, Zornitsa
11
Edgemont
12-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Hongach, Kayla
10
Arlington
12-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Neubauer, Julia
9
Pearl River
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Boswell, Anna
11
Rye Neck
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Nduka, Ada
9
Valhalla
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Radosta, Leyla
12
Pelham Memorial
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Khatib, Jeanine
10
Suffern
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Jackson, Faith
9
Arlington
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Felgner, Paige
9
Pelham Memorial
11-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Irani, Tara
10
Pearl River
11-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Gaviria, Stephanie
11
Hendrick Hudson
11-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Khatri, Kajol
9
Rye
11-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Proffitt, Rowan
9
Pelham Memorial
11-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Panos, Sophia
11
John Jay (East F
11-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Keegan, Abigail
12
Yorktown Heights
11-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Howell, Kayla
9
Yorktown Heights
11-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Johnson, Abriana
12
Somers
10-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Beldiman, Irene
10
Pelham Memorial
10-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
McGowan, Margaret
11
Rye
10-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Saavedra, Alejandra
9
Rye
9-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Malile, Jennifer
10
Arlington
9-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Mourgues, Marisa
12
Beacon (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ramirez, Maya
10
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Leopizzi, Michela
12
Valhalla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mustafa, Gloria
9
Rye
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Martin, Anita
10
Beacon (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Degnan, Fiona
9
Rye
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Olmus van velden, Eline
9
Rye
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Guevara, Joyce
11
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Odenigbo, Chiamaka
11
New Rochelle
35-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bartlett, Sara
10
Valhalla
35-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Alexandre, Mara
11
Nyack
34-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Cahill, Emily
12
Clarkstown North
34-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Howard, Charlotte
11
Pelham Memorial
34-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gressin, Libby
12
John Jay (Cross
33-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Vargas, Elena
11
John Jay (East F
33-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Vital, Bethsaida
11
Nyack
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Sandell, Jordan
12
John Jay (Cross
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
McGinley, Mannion
12
Clarkstown North
32-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Winburn, Zoe
10
Pelham Memorial
32-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Payton, Maxine
11
John Jay (East F
31-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Abrenica, Christina
12
Somers
30-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Foley, Bridget
11
Scarsdale
29-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Love, Jordy
11
Scarsdale
29-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Poblete, Kaitlene
11
Suffern
28-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Alexa, Emma
11
Rye
28-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Porfirio, Stephanie
12
Pelham Memorial
28-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Nguyen, Nhat
10
Hendrick Hudson
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Walker, Jackie
11
Rye
27-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Jacobs, Emma
11
Suffern
27-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Bisordi-Potter, Ava
10
Hendrick Hudson
27-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Wall, Julia
9
Pelham Memorial
26-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Palmer-Johnson, Jade
10
White Plains
26-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Keane, Anna
10
Somers
26-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Palmisciano, Sarah
12
Pelham Memorial
26-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Rosenberg, Julia
11
Pelham Memorial
25-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Russell, Caroline
10
Somers
25-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Chen, Jessica
11
Suffern
25-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Tagliabue, Nina
12
Hendrick Hudson
25-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Rossi, Vanessa
10
Hendrick Hudson
24-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Mead, Ann
11
Rye
24-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Oliveros, Katya
9
Pearl River
24-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Park, Sophie
11
Suffern
24-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Felgner, Paige
9
Pelham Memorial
23-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Pisacane, Julianne
12
Valhalla
23-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Proffitt, Rowan
9
Pelham Memorial
23-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
McGowan, Margaret
11
Rye
22-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Gaviria, Samantha
11
Hendrick Hudson
21-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Pereira, Ana
11
Rye
20-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Carrie-Ann
12
New Rochelle
43-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Soto, Ilenn
11
New Rochelle
43-08.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Jackson, Hannah
12
Arlington
39-01.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Waters, Erin
10
Lakeland/Panas
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Coppola, Kelsey
11
Arlington
33-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Angone, Olivia
11
New Rochelle
32-02.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Duffy, Kasey
11
Pearl River
31-05.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Rees, Peyton
12
Pelham Memorial
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bugara, Jordan
12
Lakeland/Panas
27-11.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Cornell, Katie
11
Arlington
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Schroeder, Emily
12
Nanuet
26-00.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Boyd-Postell, Rhodni
11
White Plains
26-00.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Mellia, Jacklyn
10
Nanuet
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Anderson, Caroline
10
Hastings
25-01.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Mollicone, Isabella
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Alliance, Carla
12
Suffern
ND
(--)
0
--
Baumann, Reyna
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Costello, Kylie
12
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Hill, Lily
11
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Warner, Serena
10
Nanuet
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Thomas, Sarah
12
Nanuet
ND
(--)
0
Womens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Lainey
10
Arlington
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Marino, Madison
9
Valhalla
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Bellamy, Jaasiel
11
New Rochelle
28-09.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Burns, Amanda
12
Somers
27-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Luciano, Christina
12
Somers
27-09.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Gick, Shannon
10
Nanuet
26-08.25
(508.00m)
0
7
O'Connor, Anna
11
Irvington
26-00.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Cooper, Simone
11
New Rochelle
25-07.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Hughes, Narias
10
Hendrick Hudson
24-08.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Njimeni, Monique
10
New Rochelle
23-05.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Spencer, Colleen
12
Somers
22-06.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Velardo, Katherine
11
Somers
22-04.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Morillo, Katheryn
11
Valhalla
22-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Attinelly, Jillian
11
Hendrick Hudson
22-02.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Gonzalez, Isabella
11
New Rochelle
22-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Martinez, Beth
11
New Rochelle
22-01.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Hardy, Danae
10
New Rochelle
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Maiyaki, Hairiya
12
Lakeland/Panas
19-07.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Joseph, Ashanty
10
Suffern
18-10.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Vulaj, Sophia
10
Arlington
18-01.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Pozzuto, Jaime
11
Arlington
17-07.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Jacobson, Rebecca
10
Pelham Memorial
17-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Jimenez, Paulina
11
New Rochelle
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Wayne, Rebecca
9
Nanuet
16-09.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Macchia, Isabella
10
Irvington
16-09.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Louro, Isabella
10
Pelham Memorial
15-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Malaspina, Victoria
10
Hendrick Hudson
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Burns, Ella
10
Pelham Memorial
11-02.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Smith, Alessandra
10
Hendrick Hudson
11-01.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Fair, Kathryn
10
Pelham Memorial
10-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Derrenbacher, Claire
9
Beacon (NY)
10-01.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Bellasse, Anne
10
New Rochelle
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Johnsen, Avery
10
Hendrick Hudson
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mora, Marissa
9
Beacon (NY)
FOUL
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-1
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 1
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Kick Off 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
55
1
94
2021
1
1
118
2019
1
85
1
145
2018
1
109
1
85
2017
2
90
2
110
2016
1
1
1
217
2015
1
67
1
180
2014
2
3
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-1
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!